Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
10K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6954
Stephanie
Stetson
F55-59
459
4/30
124/642
41:04
51:24
8:17
6955
Steve
Rosenblum
M55-59
460
18/57
336/708
41:03
51:24
8:17
6753
Mark
Dalebroux
M60-64
461
6/33
337/708
40:58
51:25
8:17
6294
Nikki
Schoenbeck-Claas
F30-34
462
22/111
125/642
41:01
51:28
8:17
6204
Zach
Hershey
M20-24
463
35/58
338/708
40:52
51:30
8:18
7576
Andy
Engel
M40-44
464
31/66
339/708
41:15
51:30
8:18
6203
Leanna
Hershey
F50-54
465
8/65
126/642
40:53
51:30
8:18
7178
Amelia
Campbell
F01-14
466
2/13
127/642
41:25
51:33
8:18
7176
Sara
Campbell
F40-44
467
11/71
128/642
41:25
51:33
8:18
6834
John
Archambault
M50-54
468
37/87
340/708
41:24
51:34
8:18
6281
Raphael
Lo
M45-49
469
27/68
341/708
41:05
51:34
8:18
6128
Colby
Shoemaker
F25-29
470
23/93
129/642
41:15
51:34
8:18
6555
Leah
Flygare
F35-39
471
21/87
130/642
41:15
51:38
8:19
6867
Kevin
Branch
M35-39
472
45/91
342/708
41:54
51:40
8:19
7472
Tim
Skinner
M50-54
473
38/87
343/708
41:09
51:40
8:19
6605
Phil
Mattsson-Boze
M30-34
474
46/80
344/708
41:01
51:41
8:19
7070
Rob
Kunze
M40-44
475
32/66
345/708
41:01
51:41
8:19
6672
David
Schoenecke
M30-34
476
47/80
346/708
41:24
51:41
8:19
6651
David
Wyttenbach
M60-64
477
7/33
347/708
41:28
51:42
8:20
7514
Mark
Grotjohn
M35-39
478
46/91
348/708
41:05
51:43
8:20
7343
Scott
Hagen
M55-59
479
19/57
349/708
41:12
51:47
8:21
7495
Jonathan
Moody
M35-39
480
47/91
350/708
40:37
51:48
8:21
6077
Scott
Mason
M50-54
481
39/87
351/708
41:15
51:49
8:21
6941
Casey
Johnson
M25-29
482
67/97
352/708
41:34
51:50
8:21
6160
Erik
Queoff
M25-29
483
68/97
353/708
41:36
51:50
8:21
7304
Michele
Narowetz
F50-54
484
9/65
131/642
41:40
51:50
8:21
7306
Matt
Ivens
M40-44
485
33/66
354/708
41:40
51:51
8:21
7019
Nicole
Bednarz
F20-24
486
23/69
132/642
41:45
51:52
8:21
7676
Rafael
Gonz Lez Ruiz
M40-44
487
34/66
355/708
41:40
51:53
8:21
6713
Kathy
Henderson
F60-64
488
2/15
133/642
41:29
51:54
8:22
7302
Dan
Kassis
M30-34
489
48/80
356/708
41:30
51:54
8:22
7433
Matt
Agnew
M35-39
490
48/91
357/708
41:24
51:56
8:22
7434
Julie
Murphy Agnew
F35-39
491
22/87
134/642
41:18
51:57
8:22
6775
Jon
Hisgen
M40-44
492
35/66
358/708
41:09
51:57
8:22
6560
Sean
Little
M25-29
493
69/97
359/708
40:11
51:57
8:22
7399
Richard
Smith
M45-49
494
28/68
360/708
41:43
51:58
8:22
7494
Vern
Witthuhn
M55-59
495
20/57
361/708
41:21
52:00
8:23
7512
Laura
Karas
F55-59
496
5/30
135/642
41:32
52:01
8:23
6162
Mona
Queoff
F50-54
497
10/65
136/642
41:44
52:01
8:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6065
Erik
Monson
M45-49
498
29/68
362/708
41:39
52:04
8:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after