Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
22nd Annual Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Text Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
8124
Zachary
Van Lear
MUN09
2233
32/214
1349/3170
10:59
34:01.26
1283
Tammi
Landis
F4549
2234
57/305
885/4046
10:59
34:01.31
3006
Tim
Edwards
M4549
2235
108/274
1350/3170
10:59
34:02.12
2075
Jenny
Kirchhofer
F3539
2236
82/318
886/4046
10:59
34:02.12
7967
Pamela
McCracken
F5559
2237
31/260
887/4046
11:00
34:03.13
10669
Taschia
Hall
F2529
2238
119/382
888/4046
11:00
34:03.36
2088
Josh
Decker
M2529
2239
129/275
1351/3170
11:00
34:03.42
3589
Shannon
Wooden
F4044
2240
68/349
889/4046
11:00
34:03.47
4205
Kenda
McCroskey
F3539
2241
83/318
890/4046
11:00
34:03.70
8027
Jake
Van Lear
M3539
2242
113/246
1352/3170
11:00
34:03.98
2086
Ed
Mellers
M6569
2243
16/68
1353/3170
11:00
34:04.46
2087
Clare
Edwards
F2529
2244
120/382
891/4046
11:00
34:04.47
2082
Joan
Edwards
F5054
2245
60/301
892/4046
11:00
34:04.75
400
Robin
Farris
F5559
2246
32/260
893/4046
11:01
34:07.22
3335
Tammy
Wells
F
2247
8/40
894/4046
11:01
34:07.43
8484
Angela
Williams
F4044
2248
69/349
895/4046
11:01
34:07.50
1422
Holly
Schweighardt
F5054
2249
61/301
896/4046
11:01
34:07.73
1968
Abi
Usry
F2024
2250
123/398
897/4046
11:01
34:07.77
1985
Larry
Boldt
M5559
2251
55/193
1354/3170
11:01
34:08.26
452
Susan
Presnell
F5054
2252
62/301
898/4046
11:01
34:08.99
736
Debbie
Thomas
F5054
2253
63/301
899/4046
11:01
34:09.01
650
Bill
Clark
M4549
2254
109/274
1355/3170
11:02
34:09.24
775
Taylor
Yielding
M2024
2255
159/276
1356/3170
11:02
34:09.62
1447
Ginger
McLemore
F4549
2256
58/305
900/4046
11:02
34:09.80
1994
Joann
Hosmer
F5054
2257
64/301
901/4046
11:02
34:09.96
1448
Clark
McLemore
M5054
2258
83/198
1357/3170
11:02
34:10.09
1286
Beverly
Reichert
F6064
2259
11/179
902/4046
11:02
34:10.74
2000
Kari
Gesell
F4549
2260
59/305
903/4046
11:03
34:12.42
518
Olivia
Henderson
F1519
2261
128/420
904/4046
11:03
34:12.52
3391
Nataly
Flagg
F1519
2262
129/420
905/4046
11:03
34:13.12
772
Gary
Yielding
M5559
2263
56/193
1358/3170
11:03
34:13.17
3569
Ryan
Fridge
M1519
2264
208/324
1359/3170
11:03
34:13.20
1633
Holly
Clark
F5054
2265
65/301
906/4046
11:03
34:13.41
2108
Dominie
Licata
M1014
2266
176/348
1360/3170
11:03
34:13.44
3570
Emme
Fridge
F1519
2267
130/420
907/4046
11:03
34:13.88
5022
Tara
Hoffman
F
2268
9/40
908/4046
11:03
34:15.07
1791
Ashleigh
Johnson
F2529
2269
121/382
909/4046
11:03
34:15.19
3668
Cade
Pennington
M1014
2270
177/348
1361/3170
11:04
34:15.33
1792
Glen
Johnson
M2529
2271
130/275
1362/3170
11:04
34:15.40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
4161
MacIe
Clark
F2024
2272
124/398
910/4046
11:04
34:15.69
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after