Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run With Carl - 2019
5K
Info
September 2, 2019 in Bettendorf, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run with Carl
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
636
Megan
Linehan
F3039
264
29/42
140/228
37:33
12:07
710
Ian
Russell
M4049
265
25/29
125/152
37:41
12:10
528
Michelle
Braswell
F2029
266
10/19
141/228
37:58
12:15
885
Ayden
Mendoza
M19UN
267
52/58
126/152
38:09
12:19
520
Wendy
Bloomhuff
F3039
268
30/42
142/228
38:21
12:23
519
Everleigh
Bloomhuff
F19UN
269
66/82
143/228
38:22
12:23
814
Annabelle
Corcoran
F19UN
270
67/82
144/228
38:28
12:25
894
Tiffany
Musick
F3039
271
31/42
145/228
38:28
12:25
893
Harper
Musick
F19UN
272
68/82
146/228
38:29
12:25
823
Shanna
Miller
F3039
273
32/42
147/228
38:34
12:27
516
Anthony
Bielski
M4049
274
26/29
127/152
38:39
12:28
699
Mac
Rice
M5059
275
17/24
128/152
39:32
12:45
759
Marilyn
Tillotson
F6069
276
7/17
148/228
39:36
12:47
698
Jenny
Rice
F4049
277
23/39
149/228
39:38
12:48
522
Renee
Bodenschatz
F5059
278
9/28
150/228
39:51
12:52
755
Brenda
Thomas
F5059
279
10/28
151/228
40:15
12:59
845
Janice
Conklin
F4049
280
24/39
152/228
40:29
13:04
945
Addie
Sharer
F19UN
281
69/82
153/228
40:31
13:04
777
Lisa
Weber
F5059
282
11/28
154/228
40:50
13:11
601
Jody
Himmelman
F5059
283
12/28
155/228
41:20
13:20
750
Cecilia
Taylor
F6069
284
8/17
156/228
41:44
13:28
654
Caroline
McCauley
F19UN
285
70/82
157/228
41:53
13:31
605
Kyra
Horaney
F19UN
286
71/82
158/228
41:58
13:33
607
Patrick
Horaney
M5059
287
18/24
129/152
42:01
13:33
514
Merissa
Bethea
F2029
288
11/19
159/228
42:10
13:36
722
Shannon
Sellers
F4049
289
25/39
160/228
42:19
13:39
681
Tyrone
Phillips
M4049
290
27/29
130/152
42:38
13:46
804
Lea
Patrick
F19UN
291
72/82
161/228
42:41
13:46
662
Jayne
Mooney
F5059
292
13/28
162/228
42:51
13:50
579
John C
Gardner
M80UP
293
1/2
131/152
42:54
13:51
773
Finley
Waletzko
M19UN
294
53/58
132/152
43:00
13:53
857
Anna
Gibney
F3039
295
33/42
163/228
43:01
13:53
600
Doug
Himmelman
M5059
296
19/24
133/152
43:07
13:55
800
Kathleen
Detombe
F4049
297
26/39
164/228
43:20
13:59
793
Jazzie
Zupancic
F19UN
298
73/82
165/228
43:21
13:59
775
Olivia
Waletzko
F19UN
299
74/82
166/228
43:48
14:08
776
Scott
Waletzko
M4049
300
28/29
134/152
43:50
14:09
733
Kisha
Smith
F3039
301
34/42
167/228
43:54
14:10
678
Shelli
Paustian
F4049
302
27/39
168/228
43:59
14:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
550
Hannika
Custodio
F3039
303
35/42
169/228
44:05
14:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after