Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Seahawks 12K Run at The Landing
12K Run
Info
April 15, 2018 in Renton, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
12K Run
5K Run/Walk
12K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1334
Jennalie
Lang
F 30-39
1039
176/356
481/1119
1:22:16
11:02
1591
Chelsea
Merritt
F 30-39
1040
177/356
482/1119
1:22:18
11:03
659
Katie
Dithomas
F 40-49
1041
140/340
483/1119
1:22:18
11:03
2304
Luiza
Trahan
F 40-49
1042
141/340
484/1119
1:22:18
11:03
294
Andrew
Bly
M 30-39
1043
162/221
559/809
1:22:19
11:03
2486
Kristi
Wisen
F 40-49
1044
142/340
485/1119
1:22:20
11:03
2655
Kavita
Kamani
F 40-49
1045
143/340
486/1119
1:22:22
11:03
883
Matthew
Gilbert
M 30-39
1046
163/221
560/809
1:22:25
11:04
1992
Sarah
Roubinet
F 30-39
1047
178/356
487/1119
1:22:26
11:04
2589
Kiersten
Conner
F 20-29
1048
82/154
488/1119
1:22:27
11:04
1865
Christian
Potvin
M 50-59
1049
89/127
561/809
1:22:27
11:04
2313
Lee
Trautman
M 30-39
1050
164/221
562/809
1:22:29
11:04
797
Pam
Fletcher
F 50-59
1051
63/190
489/1119
1:22:30
11:04
1624
Chris
Mobley
M 40-49
1052
164/233
563/809
1:22:32
11:05
2262
Laurel
Thiessen
F 30-39
1053
179/356
490/1119
1:22:38
11:05
1293
Thomas
Koehler
M 50-59
1054
90/127
564/809
1:22:38
11:05
1407
Bethany
Lindsey
F 30-39
1055
180/356
491/1119
1:22:39
11:06
192
Elaina
Audette
F 30-39
1056
181/356
492/1119
1:22:39
11:06
717
Shirley
Eclipse
F 50-59
1057
64/190
493/1119
1:22:41
11:06
828
David
Friedrich
M 30-39
1058
165/221
565/809
1:22:42
11:06
627
Amy
Delaney
F 40-49
1059
144/340
494/1119
1:22:43
11:06
615
Carter
Dearment
M 19 UN
1060
35/64
566/809
1:22:49
11:07
1338
Rob
Lantrip
M 40-49
1061
165/233
567/809
1:22:49
11:07
2592
Kyle
Schroeder
M 20-29
1062
73/92
568/809
1:22:49
11:07
1403
Heather
Lin
F 40-49
1063
145/340
495/1119
1:22:50
11:07
1889
Tiffany
Qunell
F 30-39
1064
182/356
496/1119
1:22:50
11:07
1900
Nicole
Ramirez
F 40-49
1065
146/340
497/1119
1:22:51
11:07
593
Justin
Davieau
M 30-39
1066
166/221
569/809
1:22:51
11:07
749
Matt
Ersfeld
M 30-39
1067
167/221
570/809
1:22:52
11:07
2153
Soo
Song
F 20-29
1068
83/154
498/1119
1:22:53
11:07
114
Leo
Agbayani
M 30-39
1069
168/221
571/809
1:22:54
11:07
115
Patricia
Aguilar
F 50-59
1070
65/190
499/1119
1:22:59
11:08
985
Tim
Hannah
M 40-49
1071
166/233
572/809
1:22:59
11:08
710
Andrea
Eason
F 40-49
1072
147/340
500/1119
1:23:01
11:08
881
Rhonda
Gibson
F 50-59
1073
66/190
501/1119
1:23:01
11:08
725
Tori
Edwards
F 50-59
1074
67/190
502/1119
1:23:01
11:09
1940
Katie
Rich
F 30-39
1075
183/356
503/1119
1:23:02
11:09
597
Emily
Davis
F 30-39
1076
184/356
504/1119
1:23:03
11:09
1343
Nancy
Larsen
F 70 UP
1077
3/8
505/1119
1:23:03
11:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2479
Lisa
Wilson
F 30-39
1078
185/356
506/1119
1:23:03
11:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after