Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Kickapoo Dam Triathlon - 2019
Individual Results
Info
October 5, 2019 in LaFarge, WI
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Results
Team Results
Text Summary Results
Individual Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CANOE
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
6
Sara
Beine
FCTAD
44
2/8
9/73
37:49
0:37
1:06:23
0:45
29:19
2:14:51
10
Kristine
Mowery
FCTMS
61
4/5
14/73
39:19
2:21
1:06:45
1:34
33:37
2:23:34
25
David
Edinger
MCSMS
56
7/9
44/109
36:45
1:43
1:06:50
1:45
33:20
2:20:21
27
Jim
Delehanty
MCTGR
64
3/3
49/109
34:06
1:14
1:08:37
1:27
39:05
2:24:28
28
Paul
Nelson
MCSAD
45
10/11
36/109
39:57
1:15
1:04:39
1:20
28:08
2:15:16
44
Scott
Stalheim
MCTGR
51
1/3
40/109
32:34
0:58
1:05:24
0:37
38:22
2:17:54
68
Marlena
Daniels
FFTAD
62
2/19
15/73
40:08
0:50
1:12:21
1:00
29:22
2:23:38
74
John
Flood
MFSAD
42
3/17
35/109
41:10
4:31
56:24
1:35
30:16
2:13:55
81
Samantha
Brueggen
FFTAD
73
3/19
17/73
39:51
1:23
1:12:20
0:37
34:18
2:28:28
86
Margot
Higgins
FCTMS
38
2/5
6/73
39:03
1:47
58:11
1:32
31:52
2:12:24
90
Tullan
Baird
MCSAD
36
9/11
31/109
38:37
0:38
1:05:18
0:35
26:42
2:11:48
97
Hailey
Trossen
FCTAD
57
4/8
13/73
37:37
0:38
1:12:44
0:32
28:58
2:20:26
100
James
Raschke
MFSAD
58
6/17
45/109
39:46
1:18
1:02:04
3:58
33:33
2:20:38
102
Matthew
Kovnesky
MCTAD
40
3/7
33/109
38:08
2:56
1:03:16
1:25
27:22
2:13:06
104
James
Stevens
MFTET
41
1/5
34/109
37:07
4:35
57:02
5:12
29:17
2:13:11
111
Simon
Riordan
MCTMS
68
8/9
52/109
41:35
4:14
1:03:20
4:11
32:18
2:25:36
115
Sheldon
Lee
MCTMS
69
9/9
53/109
41:52
3:45
1:01:04
5:47
33:57
2:26:23
121
Megan
Beine
FCTAD
49
3/8
11/73
40:03
1:00
1:07:56
0:34
27:38
2:17:09
132
John
Kilgore
MCTET
60
3/3
47/109
30:57
3:33
1:13:17
1:27
33:24
2:22:36
133
David
Dahl
MCTGR
55
2/3
43/109
31:00
3:24
1:06:30
3:12
35:51
2:19:54
134
Tom
Howe
MCSET
65
3/4
50/109
37:02
3:19
1:04:30
5:58
33:44
2:24:32
139
Bryan
Butterfield
MCSET
70
4/4
54/109
34:01
3:08
1:09:16
1:20
39:06
2:26:49
150
Ethan
Jablonowski
MCTAD
50
4/7
39/109
39:42
7:51
1:01:50
4:43
23:20
2:17:24
155
Jacob
Grace
MFSAD
59
7/17
46/109
39:44
2:59
1:09:35
2:59
25:52
2:21:06
156
Jim
Grace
MFSET
72
2/6
56/109
39:00
2:08
1:07:27
0:39
39:05
2:28:17
164
Art
Syth
MFSET
66
1/6
51/109
39:00
2:28
1:08:17
1:11
33:58
2:24:52
165
Matt
Brown
MFSAD
46
4/17
37/109
39:40
0:56
1:02:28
0:40
32:42
2:16:24
186
Pearl Worden
Pearl Worden
FCSAD
43
2/5
8/73
40:28
2:33
1:03:27
0:43
27:39
2:14:48
187
Brittany
Hull
FFSAD
52
1/10
12/73
42:47
2:29
1:04:51
1:28
26:57
2:18:31
197
Kelly
Bryant
MFSAD
54
5/17
42/109
40:27
6:57
1:00:25
0:55
30:15
2:18:57
198
Nick
Preys
MCSMS
75
8/9
58/109
40:03
4:03
1:02:18
6:30
38:08
2:30:59
204
Wesley
Romine
MFSAD
71
8/17
55/109
43:05
0:51
1:08:13
1:46
33:08
2:27:02
205
Graham
Haldeman
MFSYH
63
1/1
48/109
41:25
2:26
1:11:26
0:51
28:00
2:24:07
213
Amber
Rattray
FCSAD
67
3/5
16/73
42:57
2:53
1:03:30
2:50
32:48
2:24:55
221
Ken
Neddo
MFSMS
53
2/9
41/109
41:23
1:38
1:04:31
2:39
28:40
2:18:49
230
Thomas
Goeppinger
MCSMS
37
6/9
32/109
42:38
4:07
58:37
2:08
24:26
2:11:54
241
Isaac
Wallace
MCTAD
74
5/7
57/109
38:34
1:45
1:11:16
2:11
35:33
2:29:17
248
Rachel
Keith
FCTMS
39
3/5
7/73
41:04
4:51
56:40
3:18
26:38
2:12:29
254
Gina
Oesterreich
FCTET
47
1/2
10/73
36:05
3:50
1:02:58
3:27
30:38
2:16:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CANOE
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
255
Kevin
Jones
MFTAD
48
2/13
38/109
36:04
3:54
1:03:07
3:17
30:37
2:16:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after