Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Michael Treinen Foundation 16th Annual Turkey Trot
3K Run/Walk
Non-Awards Race
Info
November 23, 2023 in Noblesville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
3K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Michael Treinen Foundation
3K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
222
Molly
Wack
F 30-39
9
1/19
5/131
26:47
14:24
23
Ruthann
Berthold
F 50-59
10
3/24
6/131
27:30
14:48
21
Dudley
Berthold
M 50-59
11
2/12
5/93
27:31
14:48
245
Nolan
Woods
M 01-12
12
3/21
6/93
27:40
14:53
125
Gavin
Loria
M 13-19
13
1/4
7/93
28:09
15:08
218
Robert
Volmering
M 60-UP
14
1/13
8/93
28:17
15:12
220
Zach
Volmering
M 30-39
15
1/17
9/93
28:17
15:13
219
Tammy
Volmering
F 60-UP
16
1/18
7/131
28:19
15:14
53
Elizabeth
Day
F 30-39
17
2/19
8/131
28:23
15:16
244
Alicia
Woods
F 40-49
18
2/22
9/131
28:39
15:24
275
George
Daniels
M 01-12
19
4/21
10/93
28:57
15:34
276
Joe
Daniels
M 40-49
20
1/12
11/93
28:59
15:35
272
Taylor
Conner
F 20-29
21
1/18
10/131
29:04
15:38
277
Rosalie
Daniels
F 01-12
22
2/19
11/131
29:25
15:49
355
Everette
Arnold
M 01-12
23
5/21
12/93
29:38
15:56
354
Rachel
Arnold
F 30-39
24
3/19
12/131
29:46
16:00
175
Shawn
Rinker
F 50-59
25
4/24
13/131
29:48
16:02
174
Audrey
Rinker
F 20-29
26
2/18
14/131
29:49
16:02
29
Quincy
Brodbeck
F 13-19
27
1/10
15/131
30:16
16:16
353
Baylor
Arnold
M 01-12
28
6/21
13/93
30:27
16:23
74
Dan
Gross
M 40-49
29
2/12
14/93
31:33
16:58
75
George
Gross
M 01-12
30
7/21
15/93
31:35
16:59
77
Olivia
Gross
F 01-12
31
3/19
16/131
31:39
17:01
76
Lauren
Gross
F 40-49
32
3/22
17/131
31:43
17:03
73
Claire
Gross
F 01-12
33
4/19
18/131
31:43
17:03
255
Ryan
Albertson
M 30-39
34
2/17
16/93
32:40
17:34
243
Aidan
Woods
M 01-12
35
8/21
17/93
32:56
17:43
123
Ava
Loria
F 13-19
36
2/10
19/131
32:58
17:44
201
Allen
Stuntz
M 20-29
37
2/12
18/93
33:23
17:57
189
Molly & Luke
Spencer
F 01-12
38
5/19
20/131
33:48
18:10
188
Eric
Spencer
M 30-39
39
3/17
19/93
33:48
18:11
306
Olivia
Wirkner
F 13-19
40
3/10
21/131
33:48
18:11
307
Stephanie
Wirkner
F 40-49
41
4/22
22/131
33:49
18:11
167
Brandon
Pfeil
M 20-29
42
3/12
20/93
33:51
18:12
254
Mike
Albertson
M 60-UP
43
2/13
21/93
34:43
18:40
252
Bobbie
Albertson
F 20-29
44
3/18
23/131
34:44
18:40
207
Katarzyna
Turgman
F 40-49
45
5/22
24/131
35:38
19:09
206
Elias
Turgman
M 01-12
46
9/21
22/93
35:40
19:11
156
Sylwia
Olewicz
F 40-49
47
6/22
25/131
35:42
19:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
136
Brayden
McDaniel
M 01-12
48
10/21
23/93
36:32
19:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after