Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
5K
Info
January 26, 2020 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
828
Stephanie
Milstein
F3539
750
43/61
516/796
54:48.04
17:39
1306
Jeanine
Wille
F5559
751
61/85
517/796
54:49
17:39
1008
Connor
Regan
M3034
752
13/20
235/347
54:49.07
17:39
37
Susan
Angelechio
F5559
753
62/85
518/796
54:51
17:40
278
Kelli
Davison
F5054
754
65/101
519/796
54:52.06
17:40
796
Kaitlin
McGinnis
F2529
755
31/49
520/796
54:53.06
17:41
1313
Jim
Wilson
M6064
756
26/35
236/347
54:54.07
17:41
660
Elizabeth
Knable
F4044
757
68/91
521/796
54:58.05
17:42
261
Morris
Crump
M5054
758
21/34
237/347
54:59.01
17:42
226
Scott
Cline
M5054
759
22/34
238/347
55:05.02
17:44
1453
Michelle
Burke
F5054
760
66/101
522/796
55:05.06
17:44
283
Sue
Deaver
F5559
761
63/85
523/796
55:06.08
17:45
279
Kim
Dawson
F4549
762
88/131
524/796
55:08.04
17:45
262
Theresa
Crump
F4549
763
89/131
525/796
55:25.07
17:51
792
Jessica
McFarland
F2529
764
32/49
526/796
55:26.09
17:51
170
Ilana
Brown
F2529
765
33/49
527/796
55:28.01
17:52
457
Dave
Guffey
M5559
766
27/42
239/347
55:30.06
17:53
1375
Kennadie
Fjeldos
F1114
767
18/22
528/796
55:31.04
17:53
1374
Jessica
Fjeldos
F4549
768
90/131
529/796
55:35.04
17:54
854
Carolyn
Munoz
F4549
769
91/131
530/796
55:36.03
17:54
741
Dennis
Longyear-Hayden
M7074
770
8/14
240/347
55:36.08
17:54
234
Crystal
Conley
F5054
771
67/101
531/796
55:37.04
17:55
402
John
Fronk
M6064
772
27/35
241/347
55:38.04
17:55
661
Kasey
Knable
M3539
773
23/34
242/347
55:40.03
17:56
1600
Melissa
Meek
F4549
774
92/131
532/796
55:46.04
17:58
239
Bryan
Cook
M5559
775
28/42
243/347
55:47.03
17:58
143
Louis
Boyer
M5054
776
23/34
244/347
55:50.01
17:59
1500
Matt
Anderson
M5559
777
29/42
245/347
55:52.07
18:00
521
Jim
Hecker
M5559
778
30/42
246/347
55:52.09
18:00
142
Susanne
Boyer
F5054
779
68/101
533/796
55:53.09
18:00
28
Margaret
Anderson
F5559
780
64/85
534/796
55:54.02
18:00
277
Lynda
Davis
F5054
781
69/101
535/796
56:01
18:02
472
Willow
Hajicek
F4549
782
93/131
536/796
56:03.09
18:03
425
Terri
Gerichs
F5054
783
70/101
537/796
56:04
18:03
855
Katrina
Munro
F5054
784
71/101
538/796
56:04.03
18:03
685
Tami
Kuratli
F4549
785
94/131
539/796
56:06
18:04
1312
Brenda
Wilson
F6064
786
38/66
540/796
56:14.05
18:07
1311
Scott
Wilson
M5559
787
31/42
247/347
56:16.03
18:07
1222
Paula
Tuholski
F5054
788
72/101
541/796
56:19.08
18:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1184
Patricia
Tester
F5559
789
65/85
542/796
56:21.07
18:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after