Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Living History Farms Race
5-Mile
Info
November 12, 2022 in Urbandale, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile
5-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
481
Brian
Simmons
M60UP
236
10/33
191/373
49:18
9:52
42
Abby
Bockholt
F4049
237
9/49
46/284
49:19
9:52
613
Colleen
Boran
F60UP
238
1/17
47/284
49:25
9:53
23
Taylor
Barbour
F1419
239
10/44
48/284
49:27
9:54
35
Kristin
Behrens
F3039
240
11/78
49/284
49:28
9:54
200
Jay
Harvey
M4049
241
44/70
192/373
49:28
9:54
369
Hannan
Nadeem
M2029
242
51/93
193/373
49:28
9:54
199
Libby
Hartz
F1419
243
11/44
50/284
49:29
9:54
371
Ashlyn
Nelson
F1419
244
12/44
51/284
49:29
9:54
6
Sean
Allison
M4049
245
45/70
194/373
49:30
9:54
134
Nathan
Faivre
M2029
246
52/93
195/373
49:32
9:55
16
Katie
Austin
F4049
247
10/49
52/284
49:33
9:55
710
Adrian
Wallace
M1419
248
40/53
196/373
49:33
9:55
678
Sophie
Neems
F2029
249
18/63
53/284
49:33
9:55
360
Daren
Mueller
M4049
250
46/70
197/373
49:34
9:55
221
Justin
Hoffmann
M3039
251
41/86
198/373
49:35
9:55
86
Maddie
Cowan
F3039
252
12/78
54/284
49:37
9:56
162
Darren
Geil
M3039
253
42/86
199/373
49:41
9:57
144
Connor
Fisher
M2029
254
53/93
200/373
49:45
9:57
754
Tom
Youngwirth
M5059
255
10/38
201/373
49:47
9:58
158
James
Fuller
M60UP
256
11/33
202/373
49:49
9:58
665
Caleb
Kohl
M2029
257
54/93
203/373
49:55
9:59
153
Julia
Fritz
F2029
258
19/63
55/284
49:57
10:00
409
Andrew
Pracht
M2029
259
55/93
204/373
49:57
10:00
438
Austin
Rose
M2029
260
56/93
205/373
49:58
10:00
107
Cody
Dierking
M2029
261
57/93
206/373
49:59
10:00
90
Josephine
Cross
F1419
262
13/44
56/284
49:59
10:00
154
Luke
Fritzjunker
M2029
263
58/93
207/373
50:09
10:02
668
Michelle
Manthei
F2029
264
20/63
57/284
50:09
10:02
751
Zac
Williston
M2029
265
59/93
208/373
50:09
10:02
9
Tim
Andersen
M60UP
266
12/33
209/373
50:11
10:03
711
Gary
Watts
M60UP
267
13/33
210/373
50:13
10:03
720
Kate
Yeacker
F2029
268
21/63
58/284
50:17
10:04
721
Rodney
Yeacker
M5059
269
11/38
211/373
50:18
10:04
364
Kathleen
Mullin
F60UP
270
2/17
59/284
50:19
10:04
96
Ean
Cummings
M1419
271
41/53
212/373
50:23
10:05
98
James
Cummings
M5059
272
12/38
213/373
50:24
10:05
413
Michael
Pugh
M5059
273
13/38
214/373
50:58
10:12
276
Kate
Knoblauch
F3039
274
13/78
60/284
50:59
10:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
552
Eric
Weber
M5059
275
14/38
215/373
51:01
10:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after