Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
112th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2021
10K
Info
November 25, 2021 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3641
Dina
Gomaa
F4549
2905
88/208
1199/2436
1:08:56
11:08
8564
Melissa
Benedict
F4044
2906
118/241
1200/2436
1:08:56
11:08
5379
Maureen
Schaefer
F4549
2907
89/208
1201/2436
1:08:57
11:08
8099
Katie
Phair
F2529
2908
182/318
1202/2436
1:08:57
11:08
4799
Emily
Mosko
F3034
2909
141/263
1203/2436
1:08:57
11:08
6535
Jessica
Lantgen
F2529
2910
183/318
1204/2436
1:08:59
11:08
6268
William
Beckes
M2024
2911
176/210
1694/2419
1:08:59
11:08
1816
Emily
Beckes
F2529
2912
184/318
1205/2436
1:08:59
11:08
4103
Karen
Kampschmidt
F4044
2913
119/241
1206/2436
1:09:02
11:08
5023
Amanda
Perkins
F2529
2914
185/318
1207/2436
1:09:02
11:09
8910
Julie
Doxsey
F4044
2915
120/241
1208/2436
1:09:02
11:09
3154
Leah
Costello
F3034
2916
142/263
1209/2436
1:09:02
11:09
6223
Christopher
Abernathy
M3034
2917
195/267
1695/2419
1:09:03
11:09
7028
Gianna
Favro
F2529
2918
186/318
1210/2436
1:09:03
11:09
3970
Kim
Horning
F3539
2919
142/266
1211/2436
1:09:03
11:09
2832
Trevor
Bonar
M3539
2920
195/254
1696/2419
1:09:04
11:09
8225
Sergio
Pascual Quintas
M2529
2921
225/301
1697/2419
1:09:04
11:09
6519
Ryan
Koller
M4044
2922
165/210
1698/2419
1:09:04
11:09
3659
Emily
Goshorn
F4044
2923
121/241
1212/2436
1:09:05
11:09
6099
Heidi
Williams
F5559
2924
49/156
1213/2436
1:09:05
11:09
7419
Chloe
Beckmeyer
F1619
2925
142/222
1214/2436
1:09:06
11:09
4484
Devin
Magner
F2529
2926
187/318
1215/2436
1:09:06
11:09
3781
Jennifer
Hamilton
F4044
2927
122/241
1216/2436
1:09:07
11:09
1933
Melissa
Goldschmidt
F4549
2928
90/208
1217/2436
1:09:07
11:09
8503
Erin
Milligan
F4044
2929
123/241
1218/2436
1:09:08
11:09
6546
Anna
Lindle
F2024
2930
182/311
1219/2436
1:09:09
11:10
3676
Jeff
Gramke
M5559
2931
120/180
1699/2419
1:09:10
11:10
8988
Eamonn
Coleman
M5559
2932
121/180
1700/2419
1:09:10
11:10
4807
Olivia
Mounce
F3034
2933
143/263
1220/2436
1:09:10
11:10
6350
Christina
Craver
F4044
2934
124/241
1221/2436
1:09:11
11:10
1945
Matt
Guye
M5054
2935
116/177
1701/2419
1:09:11
11:10
6407
Emma
Frye
F2529
2936
188/318
1222/2436
1:09:12
11:10
4795
Amy
Morse
F3539
2937
143/266
1223/2436
1:09:13
11:10
2598
Emma
Anderson
F2024
2938
183/311
1224/2436
1:09:14
11:10
3172
Bartholomew
Craver
M3539
2939
196/254
1702/2419
1:09:14
11:10
8594
Hien
Dang
F4549
2940
91/208
1225/2436
1:09:14
11:10
4448
Lexie
Lund
F2024
2941
184/311
1226/2436
1:09:15
11:11
1545
Whitney
Mueller
F3034
2942
144/263
1227/2436
1:09:15
11:11
7420
Lou
Beckmeyer
M5559
2943
122/180
1703/2419
1:09:16
11:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6683
Marc
Rile
M5054
2944
117/177
1704/2419
1:09:17
11:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after