Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
680
Jamie
Hatfield
F40-44
1597
126/144
811/918
34:14
1:09:50
13:58
224
Michele
Bushman
F40-44
1598
127/144
812/918
31:01
1:09:58
14:00
476
Jerry
Ferkey
M60-64
1599
37/39
787/827
33:19
1:10:01
14:01
760
Ned
Hughes
M70-79
1600
5/5
788/827
34:50
1:10:12
14:03
771
Laine
Ilkka
F01-15
1601
20/20
813/918
35:05
1:10:13
14:03
1598
Melissa
Schutte
F35-39
1602
155/168
814/918
33:10
1:10:30
14:06
1502
John
Sager
M55-59
1603
59/66
789/827
34:41
1:10:33
14:07
455
Jo-Ellen
Fairbanks-Schutz
F50-54
1604
57/64
815/918
32:31
1:10:37
14:08
1871
Jayanna
Volm
F40-44
1605
128/144
816/918
35:30
1:10:39
14:08
1870
Cassidy
Volm
F19-24
1606
53/56
817/918
35:30
1:10:44
14:09
1111
Wendy
Mattlin
F40-44
1607
129/144
818/918
35:30
1:10:44
14:09
1439
Carley
Reynolds
F30-34
1608
159/169
819/918
34:23
1:10:48
14:10
386
Jody
Duffett
F40-44
1609
130/144
820/918
34:36
1:10:49
14:10
1591
Sarah
Schultz
F35-39
1610
156/168
821/918
31:50
1:10:49
14:10
298
Marla
Cummings
F55-59
1611
45/58
822/918
34:09
1:10:55
14:11
8
Sarah
Agena
F35-39
1612
157/168
823/918
34:10
1:10:56
14:12
1356
Lynda
Pilot
F55-59
1613
46/58
824/918
34:49
1:11:02
14:13
340
Renee
Diana
F45-49
1614
71/86
825/918
34:21
1:11:07
14:14
341
Susanne
Diana
F40-44
1615
131/144
826/918
34:22
1:11:07
14:14
392
Mendy
Durham
F50-54
1616
58/64
827/918
34:18
1:11:08
14:14
1056
Patrick
Madden
M50-54
1617
85/88
790/827
34:18
1:11:09
14:14
2026
Mary
Zimmerman
F30-34
1618
160/169
828/918
36:59
1:11:14
14:15
2023
David
Zimmerman
M25-29
1619
75/76
791/827
37:00
1:11:14
14:15
2027
Steven
Zimmerman
M55-59
1620
60/66
792/827
36:59
1:11:15
14:15
1634
Erin
Siegmund
F30-34
1621
161/169
829/918
33:46
1:11:25
14:17
1477
Ann
Roser
F55-59
1622
47/58
830/918
35:24
1:11:33
14:19
1835
Mary
Underhill
F25-29
1623
94/101
831/918
35:40
1:11:52
14:23
772
Peg
Ilkka
F45-49
1624
72/86
832/918
35:07
1:12:03
14:25
2009
Jeff
Zahn
M55-59
1625
61/66
793/827
33:21
1:12:10
14:26
297
Jane
Cullins
F65-69
1626
7/11
833/918
35:01
1:12:14
14:27
939
Terri
Koziczkowski
F55-59
1627
48/58
834/918
34:12
1:12:20
14:28
1986
Kristina
Wons
F25-29
1628
95/101
835/918
34:11
1:12:20
14:28
938
Kelly
Koziczkowski
F30-34
1629
162/169
836/918
34:12
1:12:20
14:28
469
Brenda
Fellenz
F60-64
1630
18/25
837/918
34:24
1:12:22
14:29
367
Mary
Domka
F65-69
1631
8/11
838/918
33:24
1:12:28
14:30
741
Kortney
Holmes
F45-49
1632
73/86
839/918
35:39
1:12:55
14:35
628
Amy
Gumtz
F30-34
1633
163/169
840/918
34:17
1:12:56
14:36
579
Kristy
Goetsch
F35-39
1634
158/168
841/918
36:44
1:13:03
14:37
14
Tammie
Alekna
F45-49
1635
74/86
842/918
34:08
1:13:09
14:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1745
Lisa
Sullivan
F45-49
1636
75/86
843/918
36:59
1:13:15
14:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after