Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5604
Samuel
Thompson
M 12-14
2283
76/166
1497/3378
45:37
9:08
2271
Justin
Dunham
M CLYA
2284
63/224
1498/3378
45:38
9:08
4174
Jacob
Monnin
M 15-19
2285
224/345
1499/3378
45:38
9:08
5194
Peter
Shempp
M 30-34
2286
154/270
1500/3378
45:38
9:08
5171
Erika
Shaver
F 20-24
2287
112/457
787/3901
45:38
9:08
1798
Tina
Chick
F 35-39
2288
92/339
788/3901
45:38
9:08
3748
Megan
Lunsford
F 25-29
2289
137/450
789/3901
45:39
9:08
7035
Michael
Gyorffy
M 35-39
2290
133/226
1501/3378
45:39
9:08
8716
Fulton
Wright
M 60-64
2291
30/107
1502/3378
45:39
9:08
3584
Jim
Law
M 35-39
2292
134/226
1503/3378
45:40
9:08
6146
Hannah
Adkins
F 12-14
2293
22/153
790/3901
45:40
9:08
6147
Jim
Adkins
M 55-59
2294
82/221
1504/3378
45:40
9:08
3014
Marc
Hoefler
M 50-54
2295
112/258
1505/3378
45:40
9:08
1860
Andrew
Cluxton
M 20-24
2296
141/253
1506/3378
45:41
9:09
4277
Ray
Naylor
M CLYA
2297
64/224
1507/3378
45:41
9:09
5193
Jacqueline
Shempp
F 25-29
2298
138/450
791/3901
45:41
9:09
4857
Scott
Rocke
M 35-39
2299
135/226
1508/3378
45:41
9:09
4064
Felicia
Michaels
F 40-44
2300
80/376
792/3901
45:41
9:09
4276
Clayton
Naylor
M CLYB
2301
22/199
1509/3378
45:41
9:09
4325
Curtis
Nielsen
M 50-54
2302
113/258
1510/3378
45:41
9:09
7421
Christopher
Lanese
M 12-14
2303
77/166
1511/3378
45:42
9:09
8263
Dan
Serey
M 40-44
2304
135/271
1512/3378
45:43
9:09
1010
Casey
Adams
M 35-39
2305
136/226
1513/3378
45:43
9:09
7786
Dave
Morgan
M 55-59
2306
83/221
1514/3378
45:43
9:09
4636
Erin
Prim
F 15-19
2307
106/355
793/3901
45:43
9:09
5866
Steven
Weiser
M 15-19
2308
225/345
1515/3378
45:43
9:09
7330
Bruce
Kidney
M 30-34
2309
155/270
1516/3378
45:43
9:09
7780
Zack
Moore
M 15-19
2310
226/345
1517/3378
45:44
9:09
4838
Michael
Roberts
M 50-54
2311
114/258
1518/3378
45:44
9:09
5316
Amy
Spahn
F GDAME
2312
34/458
794/3901
45:44
9:09
2140
Robert
Dement
M 40-44
2313
136/271
1519/3378
45:44
9:09
3364
Christopher
Kenyon
M 25-29
2314
160/311
1520/3378
45:44
9:09
3787
Aj
Malott
M 25-29
2315
161/311
1521/3378
45:44
9:09
8396
Paul
Stibich
M 40-44
2316
137/271
1522/3378
45:45
9:09
3784
Dennis
Mallaney
M 60-64
2317
31/107
1523/3378
45:45
9:09
5162
Kathleen
Shanahan-Aughe
F 50-54
2318
37/261
795/3901
45:45
9:09
4060
John
Michael
M 50-54
2319
115/258
1524/3378
45:45
9:09
6806
Isaac
Erlandson
M 12-14
2320
78/166
1525/3378
45:45
9:09
3370
Jair
Kessinger
M 20-24
2321
142/253
1526/3378
45:45
9:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1113
Sonya
Asher
F 35-39
2322
93/339
796/3901
45:45
9:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after