Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Save The Bee
5K
Info
April 13, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
103
Kelli
Johnson
F4549
85
6/20
42/135
37:41.07
12:08
100
Jill
Jensen
F3539
86
5/16
43/135
37:48.02
12:11
60
Heather
Decker
F4044
87
3/12
44/135
38:42.05
12:28
13
Rod
Anderson
M6064
88
2/2
44/80
39:03.06
12:35
176
Shelby
Wendell
F2529
89
6/12
45/135
39:18.04
12:40
81
Kirsten
Hall
F3539
90
6/16
46/135
39:27.03
12:42
75
Eric
Greenquist
M6569
91
2/3
45/80
39:27.08
12:43
53
Amanda
Crook
F1519
92
1/1
47/135
39:36.02
12:45
55
Josh
Crook
M2024
93
2/5
46/80
39:36.07
12:45
180
Raejean
Wilson
F5054
94
3/11
48/135
39:55.01
12:51
19
Thomas
Auld
M5054
95
6/9
47/80
39:57.01
12:52
11
Jared
Anderson
M3034
96
9/11
48/80
40:01.09
12:54
157
Joseph
Tchalemian
M0114
97
7/13
49/80
40:49.05
13:09
156
Carla
Tchalemian
F4044
98
4/12
49/135
40:56.06
13:11
18
Betty
Artman
F6064
99
2/7
50/135
41:12.07
13:16
50
Hope
Cowart
F0114
100
5/8
51/135
41:41.03
13:26
49
Emily
Cowart
F2529
101
7/12
52/135
41:41.03
13:26
122
Shanoah
Maine
F2529
102
8/12
53/135
41:52.04
13:29
8
Austin
Anderson
M1519
103
5/5
50/80
41:57.06
13:31
121
Alice
Maidment
F3539
104
7/16
54/135
42:33.05
13:42
20
Kendra
Avenell-Hernandez
F3539
105
8/16
55/135
42:33.05
13:42
37
Melissa
Cauthon
F3034
106
15/24
56/135
42:57
13:50
88
Zeb
Hensen
M4044
107
5/9
51/80
42:58.06
13:50
140
Jordan
Saraceno
M0114
108
8/13
52/80
43:16.02
13:56
141
Peter
Saraceno
M5054
109
7/9
53/80
43:23.07
13:59
177
Winn
Wendell
M7074
110
2/3
54/80
43:37.01
14:03
74
Rebecca
Gourgey
F5054
111
4/11
57/135
43:51.08
14:08
196
Renee
Nelson
-
112
0/0
58/135
44:13.04
14:15
54
Ashley
Crook
F2024
113
2/4
59/135
44:19
14:16
57
Regan
Crook
F2529
114
9/12
60/135
44:40.06
14:23
66
Kristi
Emerson
F4044
115
5/12
61/135
44:45.01
14:25
78
Charity
Grover
F4044
116
6/12
62/135
44:51.01
14:27
10
Janie
Anderson
F3539
117
9/16
63/135
44:59.03
14:29
124
Don
Miller
M7074
118
3/3
55/80
45:23.08
14:37
14
Ryan
Anderson
M3539
119
5/5
56/80
46:53.07
15:06
184
Dina
Yarbrough
F3539
120
10/16
64/135
47:19.03
15:14
185
Sofia
Zlatar
F3034
121
16/24
65/135
47:55.03
15:26
181
Jack
Wisun
M0114
122
9/13
57/80
47:56.07
15:26
62
Justin
Deeds
M3034
123
10/11
58/80
48:11.08
15:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
144
Julie
Seghetti
F5054
124
5/11
66/135
48:12
15:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after