Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 COFFEE GRIND
10K
Info
October 12, 2019 in Menomonee Falls, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
450
Griffin
Schroeder
M30-39
1
1/23
1/65
40:29
6:31
345
Christian
Meekma
M40-49
2
1/13
2/65
40:40
6:33
612
Greg
Kebbekus
M40-49
3
2/13
3/65
40:42
6:33
449
Peter
Schrader
M20-29
4
1/10
4/65
41:16
6:39
588
Nicole
Gardner
F20-29
5
1/25
1/149
42:49
6:54
195
Brenda
Fritz
F30-39
6
1/75
2/149
43:14
6:58
684
Andre
Thetitan
M30-39
7
2/23
5/65
44:04
7:06
445
Dustin
Schneider
M20-29
8
2/10
6/65
44:15
7:08
305
Sarah
Lancour
F30-39
9
2/75
3/149
44:29
7:10
150
Anthony
Ciske
M40-49
10
3/13
7/65
44:33
7:11
626
Kristin
Lipanot
F20-29
11
2/25
4/149
45:53
7:23
587
Jimmy
Gardner
M30-39
12
3/23
8/65
46:07
7:26
477
Karen
Strobel
F30-39
13
3/75
5/149
46:10
7:26
444
Nycole
Schneider
F30-39
14
4/75
6/149
46:16
7:27
479
Timothy
Struska
M30-39
15
4/23
9/65
46:19
7:28
156
Britta
Cullen
F30-39
16
5/75
7/149
46:34
7:30
462
Jesse
Sorgatz
M30-39
17
5/23
10/65
46:36
7:30
533
Nathan
Zembles
M01-14
18
1/3
11/65
46:40
7:31
652
Jeff
Nelson
M30-39
19
6/23
12/65
46:43
7:32
492
Sydney
Vanderloop
F50-59
20
1/11
8/149
46:46
7:32
280
Sheri
Kirchoff
F40-49
21
1/34
9/149
47:13
7:36
299
Michael
Laitinen
M40-49
22
4/13
13/65
48:14
7:46
163
Brian
Depies
M40-49
23
5/13
14/65
48:19
7:47
183
Michael
Feiertag
M50-59
24
1/8
15/65
48:28
7:48
518
Jade
Wilds
F20-29
25
3/25
10/149
48:37
7:50
273
Kyle
Keller
M30-39
26
7/23
16/65
48:38
7:50
262
Jessica
Juneau
F30-39
27
6/75
11/149
49:32
7:59
130
Ryan
Bernard
M30-39
28
8/23
17/65
49:59
8:03
534
Shane
Zembles
M50-59
29
2/8
18/65
50:17
8:06
323
Scott
Loken
M50-59
30
3/8
19/65
50:21
8:07
382
Terri
Olsen
F30-39
31
7/75
12/149
50:23
8:07
289
Andrew
Korolewski
M30-39
32
9/23
20/65
50:53
8:12
178
Andrew
Farrar
M40-49
33
6/13
21/65
50:55
8:12
535
Jackie
Zimmerman
F40-49
34
2/34
13/149
51:11
8:15
192
Joe
Fox
M60-69
35
1/6
22/65
51:34
8:18
316
Sheryl
Leonardschneck
F50-59
36
2/11
14/149
51:34
8:18
111
Kelly
Bailey
F30-39
37
8/75
15/149
51:38
8:19
640
Mike
Mengel
M50-59
38
4/8
23/65
51:41
8:19
649
Craig
Nagy
M20-29
39
3/10
24/65
51:44
8:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
241
Cassandra
Housh
F20-29
40
4/25
16/149
52:00
8:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after