Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run For The Law
5K
Info
March 7, 2020 in Grants Pass, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
133
Tristan
Donaldson
M1318
44
31/179
37/287
23:38.06
7:37
686
Gavin
Johnston
M1318
45
32/179
38/287
23:43.08
7:39
603
John
Young
M1929
46
3/14
39/287
23:44.06
7:39
405
Edward
Podoll
M1318
47
33/179
40/287
23:52.02
7:41
330
Bela
Marshak
F1318
48
6/150
8/354
23:53.03
7:42
367
Brian
Musach
M1318
49
34/179
41/287
23:56.08
7:43
71
Dan
Burrell
M5059
50
1/14
42/287
23:59.07
7:44
1227
Fisher
Bastain
M1318
51
35/179
43/287
23:59.07
7:44
363
Brayden
Moritz
M1318
52
36/179
44/287
24:03
7:45
422
Isabeau
Redlinger
F1318
53
7/150
9/354
24:03.04
7:45
997
Daniel
Wilson
-
54
0/0
45/287
24:06.02
7:46
183
Aiden
Gilkey
M1318
55
37/179
46/287
24:15.05
7:49
218
Franky
Hatley
M1318
56
38/179
47/287
24:16.04
7:49
110
Samantha
Dara
F1318
57
8/150
10/354
24:19.08
7:50
1254
Emma
Randall
F1929
58
2/31
11/354
24:26.02
7:52
155
Mason
Fisher
M1318
59
39/179
48/287
24:29.05
7:53
103
Chris
Currier
M1318
60
40/179
49/287
24:38.05
7:56
1018
Taylor
Weber
F1318
61
9/150
12/354
24:40.09
7:57
44
Kevin
Bogart
M4049
62
3/26
50/287
24:42.08
7:58
510
Aidan
Swanson
M1318
63
41/179
51/287
24:44.01
7:58
350
Becca
Miller
F1318
64
10/150
13/354
24:45.02
7:59
472
Sarah
Shriver
F4049
65
2/53
14/354
24:59.06
8:03
220
Angela
Hawkins
F1318
66
11/150
15/354
25:10
8:06
1017
Noah
Emptage
M4049
67
4/26
52/287
25:14.09
8:08
469
Seth
Sheely
M1318
68
42/179
53/287
25:16.06
8:09
395
Jeremy
Petronella
M4049
69
5/26
54/287
25:18.01
8:09
82
Jamie
Chelberg
F1929
70
3/31
16/354
25:27
8:12
392
Tucker
Pendleton
M1318
71
43/179
55/287
25:27.03
8:12
524
Rochelle
Thompson
F1929
72
4/31
17/354
25:29.04
8:13
551
Justin
Vinyard
M1318
73
44/179
56/287
25:39.09
8:16
253
Adam
Jenson
M1318
74
45/179
57/287
25:42
8:17
29
Kaitlynn
Bayard
F1318
75
12/150
18/354
25:43
8:17
471
Riley
Sherman
M0112
76
3/23
58/287
25:43.04
8:17
106
Rachel
Damiano
F1929
77
5/31
19/354
25:58.08
8:22
1221
Jen
Boersma
F4049
78
3/53
20/354
26:01.08
8:23
1222
Priscilla
Anderson
F4049
79
4/53
21/354
26:01.08
8:23
48
Cashel
Bost
M0112
80
4/23
59/287
26:07
8:25
28
Haylee
Bayard
F1318
81
13/150
22/354
26:09.05
8:26
309
Gabi
Lidey
F0112
82
1/32
23/354
26:09.09
8:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
479
Maxwell
Sloan
M1318
83
46/179
60/287
26:10.01
8:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after