Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2023 Cornfield Cornfield
10K Overall-Searchable Format
Info
June 10, 2023 in Papillion, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall-Searchable Format
10K Overall-Text Format
10K Age Groups-Text Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Text Format
BRIN Age Group Standings--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
10K Overall-Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K SPLIT
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1143
Malisa
Radke
F6064
547
4/22
192/679
30:07
1:02:39
1:00:23
9:44
581
Roberta
Jacobson
F6064
548
5/22
193/679
28:39
1:02:38
1:00:24
9:44
1782
Dominic
Scaletti
M3034
549
57/76
356/561
29:39
1:02:50
1:00:28
9:44
710
Jeff
Laplant
M3539
550
59/93
357/561
27:14
1:02:08
1:00:31
9:45
867
Zach
Hastreiter
M2529
551
40/53
358/561
28:22
1:03:00
1:00:32
9:45
738
Jose
Hernandez
M3034
552
58/76
359/561
29:11
1:04:08
1:00:32
9:45
879
Morgan
Mathis
M6064
553
11/24
360/561
29:01
1:05:18
1:00:32
9:45
853
Jacqueline
Stewart
F4044
554
42/122
194/679
29:39
1:03:08
1:00:38
9:46
1089
Michelle
Libal
F4549
555
15/79
195/679
30:06
1:03:26
1:00:38
9:46
398
Kelly
Stephenson
F4044
556
43/122
196/679
29:32
1:05:56
1:00:38
9:46
1885
Antonios
Wehbeh
M3034
557
59/76
361/561
28:38
1:02:52
1:00:39
9:46
1416
Matt
Weydert
M4044
558
72/103
362/561
29:20
1:06:27
1:00:39
9:46
1736
Shannon
Kush
F4044
559
44/122
197/679
29:13
1:04:47
1:00:43
9:47
903
Carrie
Maguire
F4549
560
16/79
198/679
28:56
1:03:34
1:00:49
9:48
1340
Meagan
Walts
F3539
561
39/127
199/679
29:27
1:04:25
1:00:55
9:49
1524
Denise
Sughayar
F4044
562
45/122
200/679
28:34
1:02:18
1:00:58
9:49
841
Cambrie
Cottam
F2024
563
11/33
201/679
28:45
1:03:20
1:00:59
9:49
276
Steven
Howser
M4044
564
73/103
363/561
28:59
1:06:20
1:01:02
9:50
1789
Kim
Rocheville
F3539
565
40/127
202/679
29:18
1:03:21
1:01:02
9:50
944
Matthew
Nolde
M4044
566
74/103
364/561
30:07
1:06:20
1:01:06
9:50
752
Richard
Johnston
M5559
567
19/31
365/561
29:46
1:07:40
1:01:07
9:51
1012
Robert
Siegmann III
M2529
568
41/53
366/561
30:01
1:06:04
1:01:07
9:51
1650
Cole
Griesman
M2024
569
26/35
367/561
29:02
1:04:20
1:01:10
9:51
1900
Sam
Kakish
M5054
570
29/62
368/561
29:29
1:03:18
1:01:11
9:51
1802
Stefanie
Siegel
F4044
571
46/122
203/679
29:33
1:04:15
1:01:15
9:52
1422
Tyler
Barna
M3539
572
60/93
369/561
29:33
1:05:11
1:01:15
9:52
1861
Stacey
Follon
F4549
573
17/79
204/679
29:58
1:02:58
1:01:18
9:52
143
Laurie
Eakley
F5054
574
7/56
205/679
28:59
1:03:36
1:01:19
9:52
1506
Daniel
Eckles
M4044
575
75/103
370/561
30:01
1:04:40
1:01:21
9:53
760
Brian
Shreves
M3539
576
61/93
371/561
30:11
1:04:49
1:01:21
9:53
264
Mandy
Wood
F3539
577
41/127
206/679
28:41
1:04:03
1:01:24
9:53
655
Bonita
Sharif
F4549
578
18/79
207/679
28:58
1:05:59
1:01:24
9:53
776
Stephanie
Hansen
F3539
579
42/127
208/679
27:00
1:04:10
1:01:29
9:54
1574
Bryan
Adams
M2529
580
42/53
372/561
30:03
1:04:37
1:01:30
9:54
1237
McKinsey
Mulroy
F4044
581
47/122
209/679
29:56
1:03:56
1:01:32
9:55
563
Greg
Duracinski
M4044
582
76/103
373/561
30:07
1:05:14
1:01:32
9:55
1550
Cheryl
Hoops
F6064
583
6/22
210/679
29:36
1:06:02
1:01:38
9:56
200
Rebecca
Unterseher
F4044
584
48/122
211/679
29:47
1:03:57
1:01:39
9:56
1440
Daniel
Renteria
M2024
585
27/35
374/561
29:33
1:04:20
1:01:39
9:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K SPLIT
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
387
Lindy
Andersen
F4549
586
19/79
212/679
28:58
1:03:31
1:01:41
9:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after