Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Let Me Run Fall Fest
5k
Info
November 3, 2018 in Cedar Rapids, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5k
5K HTML with Video
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP
RATE
TIME
PACE
145
Jonathan
Lagunas
M09
153
43/67
138/221
31:17
10:04
31:50
10:15
71
Tyler
Pierson
M09
154
44/67
139/221
31:44
10:13
31:52
10:15
84
Christian
Rice
M09
155
45/67
140/221
31:26
10:07
31:52
10:15
200
Liam
Reynolds
M3049
156
18/33
141/221
31:27
10:07
31:52
10:15
137
William
Toner Iii
M09
157
46/67
142/221
31:53
10:16
31:54
10:16
210
Mark
Achey
M3049
158
19/33
143/221
31:25
10:07
31:54
10:16
232
Brady
Borkgren
M017
159
12/19
144/221
32:17
10:24
32:25
10:26
20
Jordan
Gordon
M1111
160
19/27
145/221
32:43
10:32
32:49
10:34
53
Stephon
Clay
M1010
161
29/47
146/221
32:56
10:36
32:56
10:36
54
Jacob
Franklin
M09
162
47/67
147/221
33:06
10:39
33:16
10:43
246
Shaelyn
Hansen
F017
163
3/6
16/41
33:17
10:43
33:21
10:44
237
Rita
Burrell
F50127
164
1/3
17/41
33:08
10:40
33:23
10:45
90
Grady
Biewen
M1010
165
30/47
148/221
32:56
10:36
33:28
10:46
231
Jennifer
Biewen
F3049
166
12/27
18/41
33:09
10:40
33:41
10:50
147
Alejandro
Lopez
M09
167
48/67
149/221
33:12
10:41
33:46
10:52
146
Bradlee
Lewis
M09
168
49/67
150/221
33:17
10:43
33:51
10:54
214
David
Velasquez
M3049
169
20/33
151/221
33:17
10:43
33:51
10:54
165
Calvin
Adams
M09
170
50/67
152/221
33:31
10:47
34:06
10:59
222
Chantal
St Aubin
F3049
171
13/27
19/41
33:31
10:47
34:07
10:59
60
Hayden
Smith
M09
172
51/67
153/221
34:01
10:57
34:08
10:59
89
Jacob
Armstrong
M1010
173
31/47
154/221
33:58
10:56
34:08
10:59
175
Tyler
Wilkinson
M1111
174
20/27
155/221
33:44
10:52
34:11
11:00
37
Tucker
Craft
M1010
175
32/47
156/221
34:11
11:00
34:14
11:01
194
Tyler
Zaruba
M1829
176
8/9
157/221
34:01
10:57
34:14
11:01
42
Blake
Lauterwasser
M1010
177
33/47
158/221
34:15
11:01
34:15
11:01
39
Dillon
Duffield
M1010
178
34/47
159/221
34:16
11:02
34:16
11:02
476
Sean
Birdsell
M3049
179
21/33
160/221
34:11
11:00
34:20
11:03
47
James
Rupe
M1010
180
35/47
161/221
34:17
11:02
34:29
11:06
262
Casey
Miskimen
M017
181
13/19
162/221
34:20
11:03
34:37
11:09
263
Kent
Miskimen
M3049
182
22/33
163/221
34:22
11:04
34:39
11:09
40
Kasen
Glaus
M1111
183
21/27
164/221
34:36
11:08
34:49
11:12
251
Rose
Johnstone
F3049
184
14/27
20/41
34:40
11:10
35:00
11:16
228
Rock
Armstrong
M3049
185
23/33
165/221
34:56
11:15
35:06
11:18
292
Milo
Menzel
M017
186
14/19
166/221
35:13
11:20
35:19
11:22
29
Micah
Kacmarynski
M1010
187
36/47
167/221
34:58
11:15
35:22
11:23
252
Robert
Kacmarynski
M50127
188
9/12
168/221
34:58
11:15
35:22
11:23
276
Kat
Russell
F3049
189
15/27
21/41
34:44
11:11
35:23
11:23
156
Hangasu
Hassen
M09
190
52/67
169/221
35:32
11:26
35:36
11:27
63
Armand
Woods
M1010
191
37/47
170/221
35:25
11:24
35:36
11:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP
RATE
TIME
PACE
264
David
Moser
M50127
192
10/12
171/221
35:32
11:26
35:37
11:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after