Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
10K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6392
Peggy
Merrick-Bakken
F50-54
1138
46/65
489/642
53:04
1:06:18
10:41
6582
Maggie
Grommon
M40-44
1139
62/66
650/708
52:38
1:06:22
10:41
7028
Kelsey
Kujoth
F20-24
1140
58/69
490/642
53:12
1:06:27
10:42
6650
Michael
Pressman
M65-69
1141
13/18
651/708
52:03
1:06:29
10:42
7085
Katie
Zimmerman
F25-29
1142
74/93
491/642
52:33
1:06:30
10:43
7058
Thomas
Clifford
M65-69
1143
14/18
652/708
52:44
1:06:35
10:43
6825
Sarah
Balz
F45-49
1144
44/57
492/642
52:31
1:06:35
10:43
6850
Alisha
Toepfer
F30-34
1145
86/111
493/642
52:49
1:06:45
10:45
7153
Melissa
Palzkill
F35-39
1146
75/87
494/642
52:48
1:06:45
10:45
6863
Barbara
Burgess
F50-54
1147
47/65
495/642
52:56
1:06:48
10:45
7593
Molly
Kelley Eimermann
F50-54
1148
48/65
496/642
52:06
1:06:50
10:46
6112
Scott
Knishka
M50-54
1149
80/87
653/708
53:06
1:06:53
10:46
6893
Alexander
Hammond
M30-34
1150
77/80
654/708
52:35
1:06:54
10:46
7298
Ken
Bradbury
M65-69
1151
15/18
655/708
52:55
1:06:57
10:47
7067
John
O'Bryan
M25-29
1152
95/97
656/708
53:01
1:06:57
10:47
6778
Laura
Huggett
F50-54
1153
49/65
497/642
54:06
1:06:58
10:47
6444
Jill
Wolken
F45-49
1154
45/57
498/642
53:06
1:06:59
10:47
6738
Cacie
Robichaux
F30-34
1155
87/111
499/642
53:55
1:06:59
10:47
6142
Julia
Zella
F40-44
1156
52/71
500/642
53:28
1:07:00
10:47
6141
Curtis
Zella
M40-44
1157
63/66
657/708
53:42
1:07:00
10:47
7535
Shirley
Maier
F55-59
1158
21/30
501/642
53:32
1:07:05
10:48
6513
Lydia
Dorn
F20-24
1159
59/69
502/642
53:30
1:07:09
10:49
6668
Julie
Daube
F45-49
1160
46/57
503/642
53:47
1:07:09
10:49
6879
Molly
Lecaptain
F30-34
1161
88/111
504/642
53:32
1:07:11
10:49
6003
Chad
Bartell
M40-44
1162
64/66
658/708
53:19
1:07:14
10:50
1767
Daniel
Kress
M60-64
1163
25/33
659/708
55:02
1:07:16
10:50
6274
Lizzie
Goodwin
F20-24
1164
60/69
505/642
56:14
1:07:17
10:50
6276
William
Zunker
M20-24
1165
55/58
660/708
56:14
1:07:17
10:50
6629
Katie
Fleiner
F30-34
1166
89/111
506/642
54:13
1:07:17
10:50
6063
Mike
Houck
M50-54
1167
81/87
661/708
52:24
1:07:19
10:50
7430
Michelle
Peterson
F50-54
1168
50/65
507/642
53:57
1:07:23
10:51
6504
Sarah
Endres
F40-44
1169
53/71
508/642
54:21
1:07:29
10:52
6709
Carmelle
Martin
F30-34
1170
90/111
509/642
53:18
1:07:31
10:52
6275
Madeline
Marshall
F20-24
1171
61/69
510/642
56:14
1:07:39
10:54
6578
Chuck
Sutter
M50-54
1172
82/87
662/708
53:15
1:07:41
10:54
6579
Ava
Sutter
F15-19
1173
19/23
511/642
53:15
1:07:41
10:54
6118
Julia
Miller
F40-44
1174
54/71
512/642
53:54
1:07:46
10:55
6109
Melanie
Jones
F45-49
1175
47/57
513/642
53:54
1:07:46
10:55
6717
Tammy
Emmons
F45-49
1176
48/57
514/642
53:33
1:07:50
10:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
7423
Jennifer
Aleckson
F30-34
1177
91/111
515/642
54:32
1:07:52
10:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after