Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Strongest Kid We Know Run/Walk
5K
Info
August 16, 2018 in Bettendorf, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
1 Mile
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
439
Ryan
Johns
F0115
253
24/43
139/267
37:13
12:01
293
Sidney
Brockmann
F0115
254
25/43
140/267
37:13
12:01
248
Sarah
Paul
F0115
255
26/43
141/267
37:14
12:01
283
William
Gorman
M0115
256
38/46
115/147
37:19
12:03
282
Meredith
Gorman
F2024
257
11/24
142/267
37:19
12:03
430
Jim
Buechel
F5054
258
11/30
143/267
37:37
12:08
429
Julie
Buechel
F4044
259
19/29
144/267
37:37
12:08
433
Jenny
Bloomquist
F3034
260
14/21
145/267
37:37
12:08
362
Jamey
Fah
M4044
261
11/14
116/147
37:39
12:09
110
Abigail
Elceser
F2024
262
12/24
146/267
37:45
12:11
486
Brady
Mago
M2024
263
12/12
117/147
37:46
12:11
565
Kathy
Clausen
F3034
264
15/21
147/267
38:02
12:16
303
Julie
Circello
F6064
265
1/9
148/267
38:34
12:27
268
Sarah
Vlasic
F2024
266
13/24
149/267
38:44
12:30
616
Stacey
Drish
F4044
267
20/29
150/267
38:44
12:30
398
Deanna
Weinschenk
F5559
268
2/9
151/267
38:46
12:31
126
Jill
Venhorst
F4549
269
17/30
152/267
38:54
12:33
128
Jack
Venhorst
M1619
270
6/8
118/147
38:54
12:33
100
Marcia
Hamilton
F5054
271
12/30
153/267
38:55
12:33
296
Tom
Brockmann
M4549
272
9/12
119/147
39:13
12:39
249
Sarah
Mildt
F2529
273
19/25
154/267
39:27
12:44
323
Libby
Knepp
F0115
274
27/43
155/267
39:33
12:46
109
Tracy
Elceser
F5054
275
13/30
156/267
39:35
12:47
241
Madelyn
Argo
F2529
276
20/25
157/267
39:47
12:50
20
Joanna
Bartlett
F3034
277
16/21
158/267
39:50
12:51
588
Johann
Deutmeyer
M0115
278
39/46
120/147
39:52
12:52
240
Erika
O'Brien
F2529
279
21/25
159/267
39:56
12:53
160
Abigail
Bishop
F0115
280
28/43
160/267
39:56
12:53
638
Michelle
Dooley
F4044
281
21/29
161/267
39:58
12:54
223
Kelly
White
F3539
282
12/16
162/267
39:58
12:54
159
Melanie
McCalley
F3539
283
13/16
163/267
40:01
12:55
121
Karr
Kephart
F2529
284
22/25
164/267
40:16
13:00
385
Stephanie
Bruck
F4549
285
18/30
165/267
40:18
13:00
140
Danielle
Gutierrez
F2024
286
14/24
166/267
40:21
13:01
224
Lucas
White
M0115
287
40/46
121/147
40:31
13:04
207
Julia
Hensch
F3034
288
17/21
167/267
40:38
13:07
562
Tiffany
Delashmutt
F3034
289
18/21
168/267
40:46
13:09
37
Patrick
Horaney
M5054
290
12/15
122/147
40:47
13:10
611
Linda
Wood
F5054
291
14/30
169/267
40:47
13:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
40
Kyra
Horaney
F0115
292
29/43
170/267
40:48
13:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after