Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
10K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1079
Noah
Sonesson
M01-14
198
2/12
162/708
36:19
45:43
7:22
6797
Jacob
Nygren
M35-39
199
21/91
163/708
36:25
45:48
7:23
7411
David
Savino
M30-34
200
24/80
164/708
36:41
45:51
7:23
7360
Marty
Mozena
M40-44
201
18/66
165/708
36:36
45:51
7:23
6346
Daniel
Sonesson
M50-54
202
11/87
166/708
36:13
45:52
7:23
7376
Trevor
Ring
M20-24
203
22/58
167/708
35:55
45:53
7:23
6950
Ronald
Schultz Jr
M55-59
204
4/57
168/708
37:11
45:53
7:24
5097
Jessica
Mott
F30-34
205
8/111
37/642
-
45:56
7:24
7132
Doug
Thoresen
M25-29
206
36/97
169/708
36:23
45:58
7:24
5099
William
Mott
M55-59
207
5/57
170/708
-
46:01
7:25
6641
Thomas
Dickson
M20-24
208
23/58
171/708
37:09
46:02
7:25
6285
Brad
Erickson
M40-44
209
19/66
172/708
36:55
46:04
7:25
7174
Anna Joy
Lehmicke
F30-34
210
9/111
38/642
37:06
46:07
7:26
7090
John
Cherf
M50-54
211
12/87
173/708
36:40
46:07
7:26
7253
Ben
Cannon
M25-29
212
37/97
174/708
36:37
46:07
7:26
6824
Aaron
Heugel
M25-29
213
38/97
175/708
37:13
46:10
7:26
6058
Daniel
Dejarlais
M45-49
214
14/68
176/708
36:57
46:10
7:26
6209
Nickolas
Oppedahl
M25-29
215
39/97
177/708
37:00
46:11
7:26
6516
Thomas
Dorn
M50-54
216
13/87
178/708
36:53
46:11
7:26
7665
Andy
Kitson
M35-39
217
22/91
179/708
37:02
46:16
7:27
7561
Riley
McGrath
M35-39
218
23/91
180/708
37:10
46:16
7:27
6896
James
Selinske
M30-34
219
25/80
181/708
37:31
46:16
7:27
6680
Katie
Kenseth
F35-39
220
6/87
39/642
37:05
46:16
7:27
7196
Matt
Balestrino
M30-34
221
26/80
182/708
37:05
46:18
7:27
7506
Malcom
Moreno
M20-24
222
24/58
183/708
37:50
46:19
7:28
6652
Michael
Jackson
M15-19
223
16/35
184/708
37:35
46:20
7:28
6200
Hannah
Eldridge
F30-34
224
10/111
40/642
36:21
46:22
7:28
6805
Steve
Vander Sluis
M55-59
225
6/57
185/708
37:06
46:22
7:28
7164
Scott
Smith
M30-34
226
27/80
186/708
36:49
46:24
7:28
6671
Moriah
King
F20-24
227
12/69
41/642
37:01
46:25
7:29
6539
Thomas
Conklin
M01-14
228
3/12
187/708
36:24
46:26
7:29
6030
Mark
Puccio
M45-49
229
15/68
188/708
37:46
46:27
7:29
6570
Bruce
Davis
M50-54
230
14/87
189/708
37:24
46:28
7:29
6683
Kitty
Earl-Torniainen
F50-54
231
1/65
42/642
37:04
46:29
7:29
6661
Alyssa
Elliott
F25-29
232
9/93
43/642
37:10
46:30
7:29
7091
Edward
Gilkes
M50-54
233
15/87
190/708
37:08
46:33
7:30
7107
Kevin
Berger
M30-34
234
28/80
191/708
36:58
46:39
7:31
6953
Jeff
Saunders
M45-49
235
16/68
192/708
37:51
46:40
7:31
7119
Isaac
Treves
M20-24
236
25/58
193/708
37:37
46:42
7:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6577
Ken
Menningen
M50-54
237
16/87
194/708
36:59
46:42
7:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after