Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
10K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6811
Jessie
Brown
F25-29
636
29/93
195/642
43:48
54:32
8:47
6838
Ellen
Ringle
F25-29
637
30/93
196/642
43:44
54:33
8:47
7336
Sarah
Roy
F40-44
638
17/71
197/642
43:21
54:34
8:47
7038
Brenda
Siemandel
F45-49
639
12/57
198/642
43:42
54:34
8:47
7021
Andy
Platz
M55-59
640
29/57
442/708
43:26
54:35
8:47
6885
Olivia
Livingston
F20-24
641
31/69
199/642
43:08
54:35
8:47
6789
Lisa
Schuebel
F50-54
642
16/65
200/642
43:38
54:37
8:48
7410
Laurie
Wallace
F60-64
643
3/15
201/642
43:34
54:38
8:48
7444
Leslie
Goodavish
F40-44
644
18/71
202/642
44:11
54:38
8:48
7145
Jane
Tanner
F45-49
645
13/57
203/642
44:26
54:38
8:48
6328
Kurt
Garvens
M55-59
646
30/57
443/708
43:35
54:38
8:48
6931
Doug
Dittmann
M60-64
647
13/33
444/708
43:54
54:40
8:48
6373
Kathy
Andes
F45-49
648
14/57
204/642
43:31
54:42
8:49
7378
Alex
Schwarz
F25-29
649
31/93
205/642
44:05
54:42
8:49
6374
David
Andes
M50-54
650
48/87
445/708
43:32
54:43
8:49
6631
Renee
Walk
F30-34
651
35/111
206/642
43:46
54:43
8:49
7694
Joe
Hardy
M20-24
652
42/58
446/708
44:08
54:43
8:49
7692
Ardina
Boll
F20-24
653
32/69
207/642
44:08
54:43
8:49
6976
James
McKellar
M45-49
654
38/68
447/708
43:35
54:44
8:49
6599
Megan
Wilcots
F20-24
655
33/69
208/642
43:28
54:44
8:49
7344
Ed
Wegert
M50-54
656
49/87
448/708
43:45
54:44
8:49
6210
Jeremy
Ott-Holland
M30-34
657
57/80
449/708
42:57
54:45
8:49
6333
Luisa
Meyer
F25-29
658
32/93
209/642
43:28
54:45
8:49
6536
Robert
Murdock
M25-29
659
78/97
450/708
44:22
54:45
8:49
7183
Amy
Callender
F45-49
660
15/57
210/642
43:46
54:45
8:49
6537
Jessica
Shelbourn
F25-29
661
33/93
211/642
44:22
54:46
8:49
6823
Racheal
Weiland
F20-24
662
34/69
212/642
43:32
54:46
8:49
6634
Chad
Brown
M40-44
663
45/66
451/708
43:51
54:46
8:49
6062
Christopher
Cain
M50-54
664
50/87
452/708
44:19
54:48
8:50
6818
Erasmo
Sacramento
M45-49
665
39/68
453/708
43:06
54:49
8:50
7684
Chad
Ehle
M40-44
666
46/66
454/708
43:47
54:50
8:50
6707
Aaron
Washa
M25-29
667
79/97
455/708
43:42
54:53
8:50
7244
Aaron
Bizub
M35-39
668
60/91
456/708
44:05
54:54
8:51
6857
Sydnie
Weisbrod
F25-29
669
34/93
213/642
44:07
54:55
8:51
7101
Marcia
Foltz
F30-34
670
36/111
214/642
43:46
54:56
8:51
7177
Molly
Kollman
F20-24
671
35/69
215/642
43:56
54:56
8:51
6725
Rosanne
Theis
F55-59
672
10/30
216/642
44:00
54:56
8:51
7179
Nicole
Kollman
F25-29
673
35/93
217/642
43:57
54:56
8:51
6773
Monika
Nischik
F30-34
674
37/111
218/642
43:20
54:57
8:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6369
Daniel
Kaat
M65-69
675
4/18
457/708
43:40
55:02
8:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after