Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Strongest Kid We Know Run/Walk
5K
Info
August 16, 2018 in Bettendorf, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
1 Mile
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
624
Jane
Gumpert
F5559
312
3/9
188/267
42:42
13:47
220
Niyati
Kulkarni
F0115
313
33/43
189/267
42:54
13:51
566
Emma
Thompson
F2024
314
18/24
190/267
43:03
13:53
567
Samantha
Zust
F2024
315
19/24
191/267
43:03
13:54
419
Benjamin
Babcock
M0115
316
41/46
125/147
43:06
13:55
331
Kara
Waletzko
F3539
317
16/16
192/267
43:08
13:55
333
Finley
Waletzko
M0115
318
42/46
126/147
43:09
13:55
332
Olivia
Waletzko
F0115
319
34/43
193/267
43:19
13:59
330
Scott
Waletzko
M3539
320
12/12
127/147
43:20
13:59
185
Sara
Arafat
F2529
321
23/25
194/267
43:21
13:59
381
Brie
Howell
F0115
322
35/43
195/267
43:25
14:01
382
Abby
Howell
F0115
323
36/43
196/267
43:28
14:02
379
Troy
Howell
M4044
324
12/14
128/147
43:32
14:03
563
Doug
Himmelman
M5054
325
14/15
129/147
43:59
14:12
564
Jody
Himmelman
F5054
326
16/30
197/267
44:00
14:12
167
Addyson
Wehrman
F0115
327
37/43
198/267
44:34
14:23
582
Wylie
Mathis
M0115
328
43/46
130/147
44:36
14:24
468
Kelly
Maples
F3034
329
21/21
199/267
44:36
14:24
579
Troy
Mathis
M4044
330
13/14
131/147
44:36
14:24
148
Mendie
Brauner
F4549
331
21/30
200/267
44:42
14:26
637
Tori
McCubbin
F0115
332
38/43
201/267
44:55
14:30
631
Jen
Umland
F4549
333
22/30
202/267
44:58
14:31
606
Stacey
Ruff
F4549
334
23/30
203/267
44:58
14:31
184
Rachel
Gage
F2529
335
24/25
204/267
44:59
14:31
694
Hemali
Lawande
F4044
336
23/29
205/267
45:01
14:32
636
Olivia
McCubbin
F1419
337
20/29
206/267
45:06
14:33
280
Lara
Gorman
F5054
338
17/30
207/267
45:23
14:39
356
Marcus
Brown
M0115
339
44/46
132/147
45:23
14:39
281
Larry
Gorman
M4549
340
10/12
133/147
45:24
14:39
652
Erika
Holmberg
F0115
341
39/43
208/267
45:50
14:47
260
Dawn
Dittmer
F5054
342
18/30
209/267
46:05
14:52
129
Shelley
Zucker
F4549
343
24/30
210/267
46:21
14:57
130
Frank
Zucker
M4549
344
11/12
134/147
46:21
14:57
358
Tracy
Thompson
F4044
345
24/29
211/267
46:27
14:59
261
Alexandra
Zust
F2024
346
20/24
212/267
46:34
15:02
133
Megan
Mitchell
F1419
347
21/29
213/267
46:34
15:02
131
Jodi
Mitchell
F5054
348
19/30
214/267
46:35
15:02
146
Omar
Hunigan
M4549
349
12/12
135/147
46:38
15:03
145
Amy
Hunigan
F4549
350
25/30
215/267
46:39
15:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
395
Shawnee
Molck
F2024
351
21/24
216/267
46:43
15:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after