Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
10K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6826
Chuck
Brooks
M20-24
768
46/58
509/708
45:57
57:14
9:13
6138
Renee
Wilson
F45-49
769
19/57
260/642
45:50
57:16
9:13
6813
Megan
Livingston
F25-29
770
40/93
261/642
45:49
57:17
9:13
7073
Joe
Rausch
M55-59
771
35/57
510/708
45:35
57:19
9:14
6427
Zoe
Toltzien
F01-14
772
7/13
262/642
46:22
57:19
9:14
6180
Alena
Jensen
F35-39
773
44/87
263/642
46:52
57:19
9:14
6456
Sara
Shaffer
F30-34
774
45/111
264/642
46:40
57:20
9:14
6613
Sean
Voigts
M30-34
775
62/80
511/708
46:03
57:21
9:14
6430
Kayla
Schaapveld
F30-34
776
46/111
265/642
46:05
57:22
9:14
6466
Patty
Riedl
F35-39
777
45/87
266/642
45:41
57:22
9:14
6956
Randy
Kohlhardt
M60-64
778
17/33
512/708
45:36
57:23
9:14
6633
James
Fanguy
M35-39
779
65/91
513/708
45:15
57:23
9:15
7195
Mg
Balestrino
F30-34
780
47/111
267/642
45:50
57:24
9:15
6090
Sara
Fahey
F45-49
781
20/57
268/642
45:27
57:25
9:15
6776
Zoe
Byer-Wein
F15-19
782
10/23
269/642
45:48
57:25
9:15
7213
Gregory
Nemet
M45-49
783
46/68
514/708
45:48
57:27
9:15
7262
Timothy
Potter
M60-64
784
18/33
515/708
45:44
57:28
9:15
7214
Pamina
Nemet
F01-14
785
8/13
270/642
45:49
57:28
9:15
7537
Jianli
Guo
M45-49
786
47/68
516/708
45:54
57:30
9:16
7675
Paderic
Driscoll
M25-29
787
88/97
517/708
45:30
57:30
9:16
7670
Agnes
Sherman
F40-44
788
24/71
271/642
46:05
57:31
9:16
7672
Darla
Hale
F40-44
789
25/71
272/642
46:06
57:31
9:16
6959
Dan
Harvey
M70-74
790
2/4
518/708
45:48
57:31
9:16
6693
Amie
Ramczyk
F40-44
791
26/71
273/642
46:19
57:31
9:16
7356
Nolan
Look
M15-19
792
31/35
519/708
46:30
57:33
9:16
6326
Lauren
Ace
F20-24
793
39/69
274/642
45:16
57:33
9:16
6327
Madeline
Ace
F20-24
794
40/69
275/642
45:16
57:33
9:16
7354
Emma
Halverson
F15-19
795
11/23
276/642
46:30
57:34
9:16
6924
Samuel
Fritz
M20-24
796
47/58
520/708
46:49
57:36
9:17
6920
Kim
Conaway
F25-29
797
41/93
277/642
46:35
57:38
9:17
6940
Jenni
Winiarski
F45-49
798
21/57
278/642
46:06
57:39
9:17
6163
Steven
Queoff
M20-24
799
48/58
521/708
46:34
57:41
9:17
6424
Arun
Kedarinathan
M35-39
800
66/91
522/708
46:15
57:41
9:17
7591
Kristin
Hegley
F45-49
801
22/57
279/642
46:24
57:41
9:17
7251
Charles
Longley
M60-64
802
19/33
523/708
48:08
57:41
9:17
7293
Rawi
Khateeb
M20-24
803
49/58
524/708
46:08
57:42
9:18
7674
Cody
Fredrick
M25-29
804
89/97
525/708
46:20
57:43
9:18
6918
Valerie
Mok
F25-29
805
42/93
280/642
46:21
57:44
9:18
6497
Tim
Denk
M45-49
806
48/68
526/708
46:02
57:46
9:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6498
Cori
Denk
F40-44
807
27/71
281/642
46:02
57:46
9:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after