Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
10K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6284
Dave
Suominen
M40-44
139
12/66
121/708
34:45
43:19
6:59
7363
Eric
Roche
M40-44
140
13/66
122/708
34:34
43:23
6:59
7188
Rick
Holdener
M45-49
141
10/68
123/708
34:59
43:28
7:00
7234
Melissa
Trumm
F30-34
142
4/111
19/642
35:01
43:30
7:00
6330
Asia
Shah
F30-34
143
5/111
20/642
35:00
43:37
7:02
6026
Kristofer
Frederick
M45-49
144
11/68
124/708
34:35
43:37
7:02
6002
Leah
Baldwin
F30-34
145
6/111
21/642
35:03
43:37
7:02
6982
Ethan
Ley
M25-29
146
29/97
125/708
35:04
43:47
7:03
7454
Michael
Johnson
M35-39
147
18/91
126/708
34:52
43:48
7:03
7698
Kaelyn
Williams
F20-24
148
7/69
22/642
35:13
43:51
7:04
7699
Garrett
Williams
M20-24
149
15/58
127/708
35:13
43:51
7:04
6675
Kelsey
Wartgow
F20-24
150
8/69
23/642
35:07
43:52
7:04
6147
Andrew
Fiedler
M35-39
151
19/91
128/708
35:16
43:54
7:04
7189
Brandon
Ellestad
M20-24
152
16/58
129/708
34:47
43:55
7:05
7438
Jeff
Sereno
M20-24
153
17/58
130/708
35:09
43:56
7:05
6981
Maggie
Cress
F25-29
154
4/93
24/642
35:05
43:57
7:05
7664
Victoria
Crosby
F20-24
155
9/69
25/642
-
43:58
7:05
6008
Aaron
Jenkins
M35-39
156
20/91
131/708
34:52
44:00
7:05
7146
Emily
Muhs
F25-29
157
5/93
26/642
34:57
44:01
7:05
7194
Martin
Leff
M20-24
158
18/58
132/708
35:03
44:04
7:06
7718
Kelly
Tyrrell
F35-39
159
2/87
27/642
35:14
44:05
7:06
6316
Brian
Frushour
M40-44
160
14/66
133/708
35:06
44:06
7:06
6298
Tom
Bach
M55-59
161
2/57
134/708
35:14
44:07
7:06
6277
Katiya
Gombar
F20-24
162
10/69
28/642
35:18
44:14
7:08
6588
Sarah
Sullivan
F25-29
163
6/93
29/642
35:44
44:25
7:09
7118
John
Roy
M50-54
164
9/87
135/708
35:13
44:26
7:09
7035
Danielle
Anton
F30-34
165
7/111
30/642
35:35
44:26
7:10
6947
Max
Ohnesorge
M15-19
166
12/35
136/708
36:24
44:31
7:10
6073
Theresa
Selestow
F20-24
167
11/69
31/642
36:17
44:41
7:12
6482
Chris
Winterhack
M30-34
168
20/80
137/708
35:40
44:43
7:12
6098
Bill
Derocher
M65-69
169
1/18
138/708
35:46
44:49
7:13
6376
Jack
Otterson
M15-19
170
13/35
139/708
36:52
44:54
7:14
6006
Jordan
Hundt
M15-19
171
14/35
140/708
36:00
44:55
7:14
6343
Miranda
Bush
F35-39
172
3/87
32/642
35:55
44:57
7:14
7004
Troy
Everson
M40-44
173
15/66
141/708
36:11
44:58
7:15
6669
Andrew
Hummel
M20-24
174
19/58
142/708
36:02
44:58
7:15
6719
David
Weller
M45-49
175
12/68
143/708
36:09
45:00
7:15
7362
Ira
Simpson
M40-44
176
16/66
144/708
35:34
45:03
7:15
7693
Dante
Leone
M30-34
177
21/80
145/708
35:57
45:08
7:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
7436
David
Sereno
M60-64
178
2/33
146/708
35:36
45:08
7:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after