Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PARDEEVILLE TRIATHLON - 2017
Individuals
Info
July 8, 2017 in Pardeeville, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
581
Diane
Smith
F50-54
267
7/11
87/150
8:43
1:45
50:33
2:19
35:29
1:38:46
688
Geoff
Hoffman
M40-44
268
20/23
181/227
13:37
2:20
53:30
1:36
27:54
1:38:55
537
Jon
Odorico
M55-59
269
13/17
182/227
11:38
3:44
49:55
2:20
31:36
1:39:11
568
Douglas
Posthuma
M35-39
270
30/31
183/227
9:17
2:17
48:27
2:02
37:18
1:39:19
603
Patrick
Cervantes
M25-29
271
15/15
184/227
10:16
4:13
45:34
10:16
29:02
1:39:19
617
Shana
Tiltrum
F45-49
272
6/11
88/150
11:59
4:05
49:49
2:31
31:00
1:39:21
752
James
Wilson
M35-39
273
31/31
185/227
9:25
2:45
55:01
1:15
30:59
1:39:22
669
Jack
Harkins
M55-59
274
14/17
186/227
11:43
3:35
53:34
2:01
28:50
1:39:41
658
Becca
Marshall
F35-39
275
19/24
89/150
10:09
2:37
53:33
2:06
31:23
1:39:46
731
Anthony
Latawiec
M-NOV
276
15/25
187/227
12:15
4:05
49:28
2:51
31:11
1:39:48
822
John
Dietrich Ii
CLYDE
277
8/14
188/227
12:22
3:18
48:42
2:14
33:19
1:39:53
697
Stacy
Stibb
F35-39
278
20/24
90/150
11:22
2:13
52:36
2:09
31:42
1:40:00
694
Tim
Mulloy
M65-69
279
7/9
189/227
10:05
1:30
46:05
1:38
40:49
1:40:05
547
Alison
Viemeister
ATHEN
280
4/13
91/150
7:51
2:08
49:56
2:15
37:57
1:40:05
812
Allison
Rodriguez
F25-29
281
8/10
92/150
9:49
4:59
52:58
3:15
29:17
1:40:17
528
Mike
Hinesh
CLYDE
282
9/14
190/227
10:17
2:24
52:26
1:53
33:24
1:40:22
827
Chelsea
Wilson
F25-29
283
9/10
93/150
8:50
2:22
50:20
2:49
36:08
1:40:26
672
Patrick
Luebke
M30-34
284
18/20
191/227
20:00
5:54
46:52
2:52
25:07
1:40:42
814
Kevin
Masek
M50-54
285
10/12
192/227
9:17
1:47
51:51
1:59
35:55
1:40:47
589
Stuart
Rogers
CLYDE
286
10/14
193/227
9:37
2:09
46:19
-
-
1:40:49
772
Jenea
Nolan
F-NOV
287
11/28
94/150
11:04
3:34
53:33
2:28
30:23
1:41:00
559
Donna
Robinson
F50-54
288
8/11
95/150
11:22
3:32
50:28
2:54
33:00
1:41:15
586
Vanessa
Vesperman
F35-39
289
21/24
96/150
11:37
2:30
52:38
1:39
32:54
1:41:17
573
Meghan
Bindley
F-NOV
290
12/28
97/150
13:42
1:47
50:54
2:01
33:01
1:41:23
487
Amy
Moyer
F-NOV
291
13/28
98/150
10:40
4:23
50:53
2:21
33:16
1:41:32
775
Michele
Pufahl Burns
F-NOV
292
14/28
99/150
14:10
1:47
50:30
1:37
33:36
1:41:39
778
Erik
Lacey
M60-64
293
11/13
194/227
10:45
2:52
52:20
2:07
33:38
1:41:40
625
Erin
Berg
F-NOV
294
15/28
100/150
10:52
2:46
55:04
2:27
30:37
1:41:44
470
Robyne
Gunderson
F45-49
295
7/11
101/150
11:27
2:29
52:31
3:08
32:20
1:41:52
593
Peter
Rabe
M55-59
296
15/17
195/227
11:28
2:59
49:34
2:45
35:37
1:42:22
739
Angela
Hall
F55-59
297
5/9
102/150
8:58
4:32
51:35
2:34
34:54
1:42:31
747
Alanna
Hunt
F01-19
298
5/7
103/150
10:06
3:28
54:42
1:37
32:46
1:42:37
652
Deanna
Dicarlantonio
F40-44
299
14/16
104/150
11:48
2:18
53:29
2:22
32:46
1:42:41
721
Charity
McMahon
ATHEN
300
5/13
105/150
9:03
2:47
53:33
1:39
35:47
1:42:47
571
Raya
Clements
F-NOV
301
16/28
106/150
11:22
3:25
50:17
3:33
34:19
1:42:53
590
Polly B
Hamner
F60-64
302
3/5
107/150
11:21
2:41
49:29
2:19
37:08
1:42:57
789
Megan
Munyan
ATHEN
303
6/13
108/150
9:12
2:16
57:22
2:54
31:23
1:43:05
686
Mark
Rebholz
M50-54
304
11/12
196/227
10:30
2:35
51:52
1:26
36:56
1:43:16
746
Tracy
Hunt
F50-54
305
9/11
109/150
11:25
3:49
53:11
1:55
33:05
1:43:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
656
Kelly
Bender
F35-39
306
22/24
110/150
11:30
2:28
56:04
1:52
31:33
1:43:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after