Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Frosty Frolic
5k
Info
December 10, 2016 in Canton, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1073
Melissa
Sapper
F 40-44
715
51/94
455/792
43:41
14:06
1360
Abby
Yoder
F 12-13
716
30/44
456/792
43:42
14:06
230
Anne
Coen
F 70-74
717
3/7
457/792
43:42
14:06
938
Debra
Poland
F 55-59
718
25/50
458/792
43:42
14:06
1072
Jayden
Sapper
M 12-13
719
22/25
261/401
43:43
14:06
651
Amanda
Kelly
F 35-39
720
66/111
459/792
43:43
14:07
1355
Krya
Woods
F 12-13
721
31/44
460/792
43:44
14:07
1071
Jason
Sapper
M 35-39
722
31/36
262/401
43:44
14:07
1010
Sarah
Richards
F 30-34
723
57/76
461/792
43:47
14:08
1182
Sam
Spradling
F 20-24
724
31/43
462/792
43:49
14:08
37
Jess
Aurand
F 20-24
725
32/43
463/792
43:49
14:08
744
Staci
Lowden
F 40-44
726
52/94
464/792
43:55
14:10
1068
Olivia
Sampsel
F 30-34
727
58/76
465/792
44:01
14:12
886
John
Oliver
M 14-19
728
34/39
263/401
44:08
14:15
81
Henry
Beun
M 60-64
729
5/10
264/401
44:09
14:15
82
Julie
Beun
F 55-59
730
26/50
466/792
44:09
14:15
978
Randy
Reed
M 70-74
731
2/2
265/401
44:25
14:20
65
Jenny
Bendure
F 40-44
732
53/94
467/792
44:26
14:20
68
Grady
Bennett
M 08-09
733
16/20
266/401
44:29
14:21
342
Danette
Elliott
F 40-44
734
54/94
468/792
44:29
14:21
773
Lynett
McClay
F 40-44
735
55/94
469/792
44:30
14:22
358
John
Fabianich
M 01-07
736
6/21
267/401
44:30
14:22
362
Lara
Farnsworth
F 30-34
737
59/76
470/792
44:31
14:22
66
Avery
Bennett
F 10-11
738
13/24
471/792
44:31
14:22
1461
Justine
Petty
F 25-29
739
30/44
472/792
44:39
14:24
39
Joey
Auvil
M 25-29
740
17/25
268/401
44:39
14:25
71
Alyssa
Bentz
F 12-13
741
32/44
473/792
44:45
14:26
775
Patti
McCoy
F 50-54
742
47/80
474/792
44:47
14:27
1363
Benjamin
Yoder
M 12-13
743
23/25
269/401
44:49
14:28
727
Shelly
Ley
F 45-49
744
45/84
475/792
44:49
14:28
440
Ian
Giebeler
M 30-34
745
18/29
270/401
44:49
14:28
517
Kelly
Haubert
F 45-49
746
46/84
476/792
44:51
14:28
1220
Elizabeth
Sucharzewski
F 45-49
747
47/84
477/792
44:52
14:29
898
Rick
Paponetti
M 40-44
748
29/44
271/401
44:52
14:29
899
Susan
Paponetti
F 40-44
749
56/94
478/792
44:53
14:29
300
Mike
Dilworth
M 45-49
750
26/40
272/401
44:54
14:29
57
John
Beadnell
M 45-49
751
27/40
273/401
44:57
14:30
816
Jeannie
Miller
F 40-44
752
57/94
479/792
44:58
14:31
1334
Sharon
Williamson
F 35-39
753
67/111
480/792
45:00
14:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
991
Annette
Repass
F 65-69
754
4/10
481/792
45:03
14:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after