Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mercer Island Rotary Half Marathon
5K Run/Walk
Info
March 18, 2018 in Mercer Island, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Run
10K Run
5K Run/Walk
Half Marathon Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7417
Glyn
Carson
M 14 UN
11
1/71
9/261
22:07
7:07
7683
Clark
Koopman
M 14 UN
21
2/71
15/261
23:24
7:32
7755
Harrison
Benson
M 14 UN
22
3/71
16/261
23:25
7:33
7473
Matthew
Lawrence
M 14 UN
30
4/71
23/261
24:12
7:48
7217
Harry
McGovern
M 14 UN
32
5/71
25/261
24:17
7:50
7799
Zachary
Geisner
M 14 UN
34
6/71
26/261
24:23
7:51
7477
Jack
Levitt
M 14 UN
50
7/71
38/261
26:45
8:37
7034
Connor
Woodhead
M 14 UN
51
8/71
39/261
26:45
8:37
7654
Henry
Dumler
M 14 UN
52
9/71
40/261
26:48
8:38
7551
Declan
Kunkel
M 14 UN
60
10/71
43/261
27:10
8:45
7680
Landon
Hodge
M 14 UN
66
11/71
49/261
27:32
8:52
7029
Will
Baxter
M 14 UN
68
12/71
50/261
27:44
8:56
7736
Jack
Besecker
M 14 UN
69
13/71
51/261
27:50
8:58
7772
Robbie
Morris
M 14 UN
70
14/71
52/261
27:51
8:58
7649
Jack
Punke
M 14 UN
81
15/71
58/261
28:20
9:08
7046
Quinn
Haba
M 14 UN
86
16/71
60/261
28:32
9:12
7749
Leo
Garry
M 14 UN
93
17/71
64/261
28:52
9:18
7750
Max
Martin
M 14 UN
95
18/71
66/261
28:53
9:18
7004
Miles
Fann
M 14 UN
105
19/71
69/261
29:05
9:22
7226
Eric
Li
M 14 UN
106
20/71
70/261
29:11
9:24
7032
Ryan
Woodhead
M 14 UN
112
21/71
73/261
29:47
9:36
7629
Damon
Marcou
M 14 UN
114
22/71
75/261
30:17
9:45
7497
Nathaniel
Johnson
M 14 UN
116
23/71
77/261
30:35
9:51
7478
Andrew
Pollock
M 14 UN
118
24/71
78/261
30:45
9:54
7194
Isshin
Yokoyama
M 14 UN
120
25/71
80/261
30:48
9:55
7100
Jacob
Corsilles
M 14 UN
138
26/71
88/261
31:34
10:10
7014
Danny
Laughary
M 14 UN
143
27/71
90/261
31:51
10:16
7175
Tyler
Onstad-Cran
M 14 UN
145
28/71
92/261
31:53
10:16
7259
Jack
Dunham
M 14 UN
149
29/71
93/261
32:02
10:19
7033
Kaeden
Woodhead
M 14 UN
160
30/71
95/261
32:22
10:26
7756
Lucas
Jutchinsoa
M 14 UN
161
31/71
96/261
32:24
10:26
7036
Ike
Wongkaew
M 14 UN
230
32/71
120/261
36:05
11:37
7177
Christopher
Lein
M 14 UN
233
33/71
122/261
36:14
11:40
7448
Durban
Roy
M 14 UN
243
34/71
127/261
36:44
11:50
7632
Cameron
Selby
M 14 UN
255
35/71
132/261
37:38
12:07
7624
Penton
Guenther
M 14 UN
259
36/71
134/261
38:07
12:17
7524
Kye
Ritzman
M 14 UN
263
37/71
136/261
38:08
12:17
7697
Nathan
Holan
M 14 UN
287
38/71
143/261
40:28
13:02
7149
Gabriel
Guitron
M 14 UN
298
39/71
148/261
40:44
13:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7704
Benito
Montenovo
M 14 UN
310
40/71
150/261
41:10
13:16
7434
Carter
Welch
M 14 UN
333
41/71
152/261
42:20
13:38
7513
Jaden
Briere
M 14 UN
334
42/71
153/261
42:22
13:39
7005
Manindra Varman
Gunasekar
M 14 UN
346
43/71
157/261
43:55
14:09
7129
Julius
Perez
M 14 UN
351
44/71
159/261
44:09
14:13
7130
Rowan
Perez
M 14 UN
352
45/71
160/261
44:09
14:13
7025
Samuel
Goodfried
M 14 UN
361
46/71
163/261
45:03
14:31
7753
Jose
Hortillosa
M 14 UN
364
47/71
165/261
45:59
14:49
7408
Collin
Ralston
M 14 UN
365
48/71
166/261
46:00
14:49
7117
Kieran
Watson
M 14 UN
367
49/71
167/261
46:04
14:50
7112
Brandon
Petersen
M 14 UN
400
50/71
175/261
49:51
16:03
7158
Cole
Shin
M 14 UN
402
51/71
176/261
50:12
16:10
7116
Liam
Watson
M 14 UN
407
52/71
179/261
50:25
16:14
7777
Benjamin
Ward
M 14 UN
449
53/71
190/261
52:39
16:57
7677
Max
Carlson
M 14 UN
455
54/71
193/261
53:07
17:06
7407
Emmett
Ralston
M 14 UN
465
55/71
198/261
54:05
17:25
7745
Dylan
Shobe
M 14 UN
476
56/71
200/261
54:26
17:32
7181
Ganesan
Subramaniam
M 14 UN
481
57/71
202/261
54:51
17:40
7180
Karthik
Subramaniam
M 14 UN
483
58/71
204/261
54:51
17:40
7095
Chris
Chechitelli
M 14 UN
485
59/71
205/261
54:52
17:40
7494
Jack
Sieckhaus
M 14 UN
497
60/71
207/261
55:29
17:52
7406
Evan
Liu
M 14 UN
498
61/71
208/261
55:30
17:52
7489
Jakson
Winn
M 14 UN
499
62/71
209/261
55:30
17:53
7715
Abhinav
Hasbe
M 14 UN
556
63/71
223/261
1:00:16
19:25
7714
Arnav
Hasbe
M 14 UN
557
64/71
224/261
1:00:17
19:25
7171
Trent
Hoeke
M 14 UN
598
65/71
239/261
1:03:58
20:36
7779
Max
Daamstrom
M 14 UN
607
66/71
242/261
1:04:59
20:56
7057
Matthew
Finger
M 14 UN
616
67/71
246/261
1:05:13
21:00
7169
Max
Hoeke
M 14 UN
625
68/71
250/261
1:05:25
21:04
7170
Calvin
Hoeke
M 14 UN
627
69/71
251/261
1:05:30
21:05
7084
Jeremy
Steinhart
M 14 UN
652
70/71
260/261
1:08:00
21:54
7085
Judah
Steinhart
M 14 UN
653
71/71
261/261
1:08:24
22:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after