Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
10K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Age Group Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2143
Kim
Luque
F4044
519
34/107
205/602
1:01:00
9:49
1377
Leigh
Buono
F4044
520
35/107
206/602
1:01:01
9:50
1779
Sean
Vanden Heuvel
M2529
521
18/30
315/520
1:01:06
9:50
1923
Robert
Black
M5054
522
36/72
316/520
1:01:08
9:51
2107
Jay
Foster
M4549
523
64/99
317/520
1:01:09
9:51
1963
Kelby
Wegner
M2529
524
19/30
318/520
1:01:09
9:51
2104
Rick
Talbert
M5559
525
21/44
319/520
1:01:12
9:51
2105
Laura
Talbert
F5559
526
8/35
207/602
1:01:12
9:51
1115
Angela
Clark
F4549
527
26/82
208/602
1:01:14
9:52
1764
Tara
Shea
F4044
528
36/107
209/602
1:01:15
9:52
2364
Angel
Knorr
M4044
529
47/68
320/520
1:01:15
9:52
1719
Jeff
Aronson
M4549
530
65/99
321/520
1:01:16
9:52
1193
Stephen
Page
M5054
531
37/72
322/520
1:01:17
9:52
1988
Caroline
Doster
F2529
532
22/47
210/602
1:01:17
9:52
1978
Sarah
Tarter
F3034
533
29/59
211/602
1:01:23
9:53
1954
Kevin
Noble
M5054
534
38/72
323/520
1:01:23
9:53
1718
Ralph
Mires
M6569
535
2/5
324/520
1:01:27
9:54
2255
Randy
Reid
M5559
536
22/44
325/520
1:01:28
9:54
1540
Kelly
Buschmann
F4044
537
37/107
212/602
1:01:30
9:54
1442
Mark
Stroop
M5559
538
23/44
326/520
1:01:35
9:55
1208
Melissa
Yandel
F5054
539
9/48
213/602
1:01:35
9:55
1904
Sarah
Chitty
F1519
540
21/47
214/602
1:01:36
9:55
1732
Dewey
Mitchell
M4044
541
48/68
327/520
1:01:38
9:56
2241
Kathy
Gingles
F4549
542
27/82
215/602
1:01:40
9:56
1846
Jad
Hixon
M3539
543
38/50
328/520
1:01:41
9:56
1731
Kristi
Anderson
F4044
544
38/107
216/602
1:01:41
9:56
2323
Trey
Horbison
M2024
545
12/20
329/520
1:01:43
9:56
2034
Stewart
Springer
M5054
546
39/72
330/520
1:01:46
9:57
1912
Tanya
Kriener
F4044
547
39/107
217/602
1:01:47
9:57
1465
Kristy
Falco
F3034
548
30/59
218/602
1:01:48
9:57
1845
Elspeth
Hixon
F3034
549
31/59
219/602
1:01:51
9:58
2230
Monica
Perkins
F4044
550
40/107
220/602
1:01:53
9:58
2234
Brooke
Brannon
F3034
551
32/59
221/602
1:01:57
9:59
2245
Christopher
Wheeler
M2529
552
20/30
331/520
1:01:57
9:59
1214
Kelli
Fischer
F5054
553
10/48
222/602
1:01:58
9:59
1243
Bowen
Thagard
M4044
554
49/68
332/520
1:02:03
10:00
1513
Alanna
Smith
F2529
555
23/47
223/602
1:02:04
10:00
1704
Paul
Williams
M4549
556
66/99
333/520
1:02:05
10:00
1563
Ley
Barnes
M3539
557
39/50
334/520
1:02:06
10:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1694
Karl
Bernard
M5054
558
40/72
335/520
1:02:08
10:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after