Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WISCONSIN TRITERIUM TRIATHLON - 2017
Olympic Individuals
Info
June 24, 2017 in Verona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
King of the Mountain
Olympic Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
KOM
TIME
859
Mattea
Grumke
F20-24
102
5/7
29/73
25:16
3:17
1:54:29
2:01
53:38
31:56
3:18:39
821
Meghan
Halder
F30-34
103
8/11
30/73
33:03
1:56
1:49:30
1:57
53:27
3:09
3:19:51
864
Michelle
Stocker
F40-44
104
6/14
31/73
30:01
3:07
1:47:11
1:41
58:27
3:06
3:20:25
887
Jim
Courtney
M65-69
105
2/2
74/96
33:41
3:42
1:30:27
1:40
1:11:50
-
3:21:19
763
Emily
Royston
F01-19
106
2/2
32/73
33:53
1:58
1:56:45
1:03
48:26
3:04
3:22:03
838
Roger
Hlavacka
M55-59
107
7/10
75/96
26:37
2:05
1:56:05
1:15
57:53
4:00
3:23:52
834
Tyler
Hill
M25-29
108
13/13
76/96
35:14
2:58
1:47:26
1:18
57:09
30:32
3:24:03
854
Eden
Warnke
F25-29
109
3/6
33/73
30:27
2:11
1:52:34
1:15
57:43
3:38
3:24:07
805
Aleigha
Barry
F20-24
110
6/7
34/73
34:20
5:00
1:52:55
2:47
49:07
3:20
3:24:07
745
Debbie
Ross
F45-49
111
3/7
35/73
33:41
2:26
1:54:51
1:08
52:04
3:55
3:24:09
918
Matthew
Hall
M55-59
112
8/10
77/96
37:02
2:35
1:41:23
2:22
1:00:51
3:22
3:24:10
850
Larry
Green
M45-49
113
7/8
78/96
27:17
3:11
1:46:51
3:49
1:03:59
3:43
3:25:05
797
Emily
Green
F45-49
114
4/7
36/73
29:19
3:24
1:53:47
2:14
56:38
3:18
3:25:19
843
Karen
Rotter
F50-54
115
2/5
37/73
32:11
5:31
1:53:29
1:25
52:53
3:40
3:25:27
768
Liz
Fairweather
F35-39
116
5/8
38/73
30:30
2:01
2:01:44
1:49
50:14
3:25
3:26:15
754
Dumont
Schmidt
M70-99
117
1/1
79/96
38:29
3:45
1:51:08
2:48
51:26
3:33
3:27:33
801
David
O'Connor
M40-44
118
8/12
80/96
30:09
3:46
1:54:21
2:32
56:58
3:41
3:27:43
928
Mary
Langlie
F60-64
119
1/2
39/73
27:46
2:46
2:04:53
2:40
49:58
4:05
3:28:01
835
Charles
Ver Hoeve
M50-54
120
6/6
81/96
34:26
5:43
1:55:30
2:39
51:11
3:20
3:29:27
876
Jennifer
Phillips
F40-44
121
7/14
40/73
30:06
1:50
1:54:10
2:46
1:00:40
3:56
3:29:29
777
Jeff
Wissink
M40-44
122
9/12
82/96
35:00
3:24
1:49:34
1:57
59:48
3:40
3:29:41
914
Randi
Smith
ATHEN
123
1/2
41/73
22:47
2:42
1:55:57
1:08
1:07:16
3:45
3:29:46
857
Katie
Peterson
ATHEN
124
2/2
42/73
33:06
3:08
1:54:13
1:48
57:41
3:29
3:29:54
749
Alexandra
Opitz
F25-29
125
4/6
43/73
29:18
2:52
1:53:42
2:13
1:02:33
3:56
3:30:37
817
Diana
Rivera
F35-39
126
6/8
44/73
34:00
2:58
2:00:23
1:56
51:38
4:07
3:30:54
851
Marc
Wolfman
M55-59
127
9/10
83/96
31:07
2:14
1:53:57
2:15
1:01:26
3:43
3:30:57
885
Carrie
Green
F40-44
128
8/14
45/73
36:32
2:14
1:46:31
1:48
1:04:04
3:16
3:31:07
900
Michael
Charles
M30-34
129
12/13
84/96
26:51
2:57
1:50:55
1:56
1:08:35
3:33
3:31:11
917
Kimberly
Nickel
F50-54
130
3/5
46/73
29:34
2:23
1:54:48
1:58
1:02:36
3:48
3:31:18
778
Alia
Schroeder
F25-29
131
5/6
47/73
33:23
3:46
1:55:39
1:08
57:46
31:47
3:31:40
806
Amanda
Radke
F35-39
132
7/8
48/73
33:21
2:24
1:59:48
1:48
54:33
3:58
3:31:52
895
Michelle
Wollin
F-NOV
133
2/7
49/73
32:05
3:15
1:58:45
4:01
55:14
33:57
3:33:18
840
Kayla
Schaapveld
F30-34
134
9/11
50/73
34:41
2:05
1:55:39
2:23
58:41
3:46
3:33:26
802
Elizabeth
Stokes
F55-59
135
2/2
51/73
34:54
3:17
1:52:53
2:51
59:33
3:31
3:33:27
853
Paula
Siech
F40-44
136
9/14
52/73
36:25
3:38
2:00:10
2:12
52:03
3:51
3:34:26
884
Jillian
Culver
F-NOV
137
3/7
53/73
30:16
4:53
1:52:45
4:26
1:02:31
3:30
3:34:50
870
Chad
Beres
M40-44
138
10/12
85/96
27:36
2:26
2:01:11
1:28
1:02:38
4:06
3:35:17
906
Patty
Williams
F45-49
139
5/7
54/73
30:29
4:22
1:55:59
4:30
1:00:28
3:23
3:35:45
769
Kim
Groshek
F50-54
140
4/5
55/73
29:11
3:03
1:59:22
2:31
1:01:46
3:53
3:35:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
KOM
TIME
791
Mary
Kok
F30-34
141
10/11
56/73
27:51
3:26
1:57:39
3:26
1:05:36
4:01
3:37:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after