Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bend Marathon, Half, 10K & 5K
Marathon
Info
April 20, 2019 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
103
Gabrielle
Gilmore
F3039
193
28/49
76/143
4:39:44.03
10:41
219
Alina
Nestjorkina
F2029
194
32/61
77/143
4:39:46.01
10:41
313
Robert
Taylor
M3039
195
35/55
118/195
4:41:14
10:45
106
Jon
Gnass
M6069
196
2/6
119/195
4:42:19.01
10:47
82
James
Emerton
M4049
197
35/58
120/195
4:42:54
10:48
322
Scott
Turner
M3039
198
36/55
121/195
4:43:46.08
10:50
347
Edwin
Mantilla
M2029
199
38/58
122/195
4:44:42.05
10:52
194
Weston
Matranga
M2029
200
39/58
123/195
4:44:48.09
10:53
154
Michael
Jensen
M4049
201
36/58
124/195
4:45:18.02
10:54
249
Kara
Puryear
F2029
202
33/61
78/143
4:45:51.02
10:55
61
Audrey
Davey
F3039
203
29/49
79/143
4:46:29.08
10:57
306
Mitchell
Stommes
M2029
204
40/58
125/195
4:48:17.05
11:01
85
Levi
Eskuri
M2029
205
41/58
126/195
4:48:19.04
11:01
354
Marla
Covey
F4049
206
11/20
80/143
4:49:04
11:02
188
Tony
Marino
M2029
207
42/58
127/195
4:49:11.01
11:03
118
Linda
Harbour
F5059
208
7/11
81/143
4:49:32.08
11:04
276
Geoffrey
Saunders
M2029
209
43/58
128/195
4:49:44.03
11:04
97
Helen
Furuya
F4049
210
12/20
82/143
4:50:42.07
11:06
134
Dan
Hires
M3039
211
37/55
129/195
4:51:27.04
11:08
135
Joe
Hires
M3039
212
38/55
130/195
4:51:28.05
11:08
256
Daelyn
Richards
F3039
213
30/49
83/143
4:51:50.03
11:09
210
Jeron
Moore
M2029
214
44/58
131/195
4:52:02.06
11:09
240
Chris
Pitner
M4049
215
37/58
132/195
4:52:18.02
11:10
31
Leilagh
Boyle
F2029
216
34/61
84/143
4:52:45.02
11:11
99
Reynold
Gardner
M4049
217
38/58
133/195
4:52:48.06
11:11
292
Amy
Solt
F4049
218
13/20
85/143
4:54:19.02
11:15
316
Nathan
Thompson
M4049
219
39/58
134/195
4:55:29.07
11:17
52
Josh
Cook
M3039
220
39/55
135/195
4:55:39
11:18
147
Julia
Huffman
F2029
221
35/61
86/143
4:56:45.03
11:20
18
Ben
Balzer
M1519
222
1/1
136/195
4:57:36.05
11:22
138
Fanny
Hollingshead
F3039
223
31/49
87/143
4:57:51.05
11:23
129
Hope
Hellwege-Bales
F2029
224
36/61
88/143
4:57:59.08
11:23
24
Martha
Bewley
F3039
225
32/49
89/143
4:59:03.06
11:25
352
Zach
Pashea
M3039
226
40/55
137/195
4:59:35.08
11:27
233
Stacy
Pashea
F3039
227
33/49
90/143
4:59:40.03
11:27
35
Rob
Callaway
M4049
228
40/58
138/195
5:00:14.01
11:28
17
Justin
Ballinger
M3039
229
41/55
139/195
5:02:50.07
11:34
262
Katie
Rogers
F2029
230
37/61
91/143
5:03:50.03
11:36
60
Natalie
Damen
F2029
231
38/61
92/143
5:03:51.01
11:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
337
Chris
Wyszkowski
M2029
232
45/58
140/195
5:04:56.06
11:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after