Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
10K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
7020
James
Platz
M20-24
315
31/58
253/708
39:13
48:31
7:49
7139
Petra
Kilian
F45-49
316
5/57
63/642
38:46
48:32
7:49
6354
Brian
Kuester
M40-44
317
24/66
254/708
38:55
48:33
7:49
7269
Lauren
Werner
F45-49
318
6/57
64/642
39:17
48:34
7:49
6093
Adam
Bower
M25-29
319
50/97
255/708
37:09
48:34
7:49
6722
Mark
Walters
M50-54
320
26/87
256/708
38:49
48:34
7:49
6632
James
Montgomery
M55-59
321
10/57
257/708
38:29
48:38
7:50
7037
Wes
Siemandel
M45-49
322
20/68
258/708
39:10
48:45
7:51
7261
Imel
Pillado Contreras
M35-39
323
34/91
259/708
38:40
49:01
7:54
6082
Dan
Weaver
M40-44
324
25/66
260/708
39:21
49:01
7:54
6620
Greg
Docter
M25-29
325
51/97
261/708
38:58
49:03
7:54
6984
Garrett
Richards
M15-19
326
20/35
262/708
38:38
49:03
7:54
7259
Ben
Seman
M25-29
327
52/97
263/708
39:12
49:03
7:54
7211
MacKenzie
Satern
F30-34
328
15/111
65/642
39:17
49:05
7:54
7184
Laura
Galliher
F20-24
329
15/69
66/642
39:05
49:05
7:54
6329
Jackie
Morgan
F55-59
330
1/30
67/642
39:05
49:07
7:55
6412
Jeff
McPhee
M45-49
331
21/68
264/708
39:51
49:08
7:55
6658
Jeremy
Heimerl
M25-29
332
53/97
265/708
40:18
49:10
7:55
6663
Kyle
Bennwitz
M25-29
333
54/97
266/708
40:18
49:10
7:55
6585
Kurt
Boerner
M55-59
334
11/57
267/708
39:28
49:10
7:55
7169
Susan
Hebgen
F45-49
335
7/57
68/642
39:32
49:11
7:55
6919
Carrie
Noonan
F50-54
336
2/65
69/642
39:15
49:13
7:56
6855
Joe
Hanes
M35-39
337
35/91
268/708
38:55
49:13
7:56
6047
Arthur
Caplan
M15-19
338
21/35
269/708
40:04
49:17
7:56
6414
Paul
Kwapil
M35-39
339
36/91
270/708
39:38
49:17
7:56
6413
Zeus
Arreguin
M30-34
340
35/80
271/708
39:38
49:17
7:56
6545
John
Evans
M50-54
341
27/87
272/708
39:34
49:18
7:56
6461
Joel
Adler
M35-39
342
37/91
273/708
39:20
49:18
7:56
6639
Russ
Jungers
M50-54
343
28/87
274/708
39:12
49:19
7:57
7678
Andrew
Mott
M25-29
344
55/97
275/708
39:10
49:19
7:57
7295
David
Mott
M25-29
345
56/97
276/708
39:37
49:20
7:57
7029
Erica
Eastman
F01-14
346
1/13
70/642
39:12
49:21
7:57
7124
Nico
Gomez
M25-29
347
57/97
277/708
39:54
49:21
7:57
7123
Maya
Gomez
F20-24
348
16/69
71/642
39:55
49:22
7:57
7023
Justin
Gutoski
M30-34
349
36/80
278/708
39:42
49:23
7:57
6715
Katie
Johnson
F20-24
350
17/69
72/642
39:56
49:23
7:57
6714
Kp
Blake-Leibowitz
F20-24
351
18/69
73/642
39:57
49:24
7:57
7026
Eli
Franke
M01-14
352
5/12
279/708
40:15
49:24
7:57
7025
Andrew
Meeks
M30-34
353
37/80
280/708
40:14
49:24
7:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6357
Whitney
Johnson
M50-54
354
29/87
281/708
39:32
49:25
7:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after