Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hustle Chicago
94 Floor Climb
Info
February 24, 2019 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
94 Floor Climb
52 Floor Climb
94 Floor Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
2610
ALFREDO
FLORES
M1929
2094
216/229
1152/1273
36:27
885
KERRY
ERICKSON
F4049
2095
227/284
943/1170
36:27
2567
LYNDA
HERAN
F6069
2096
37/48
944/1170
36:28
394
LAURA
MAZZENGA
F6069
2097
38/48
945/1170
36:29
1395
BILL
BIRKINBINE
M6069
2098
94/107
1153/1273
36:33
1228
ATHENA
KOTSANIS
F4049
2099
228/284
946/1170
36:33
2523
WENDY A
GUSTAFSON
F5059
2100
171/218
947/1170
36:37
676
ALEX
ENGELHARDT
F3039
2101
250/312
948/1170
36:41
1236
CHRISTOPHER
CLARK
M1929
2102
217/229
1154/1273
36:42
630
ANNE
ENGELHARDT
F6069
2103
39/48
949/1170
36:42
1821
ANNE
LINDBERG
F1929
2104
194/223
950/1170
36:46
1644
RYAN
ARNAUDOV
M4049
2105
235/263
1155/1273
36:48
1587
DON
BROGDON
M5059
2106
251/280
1156/1273
36:48
2626
JEFFREY
MARK
F3039
2107
251/312
951/1170
36:49
2934
MELISSA
ALMAZAN
F3039
2108
252/312
952/1170
36:49
2623
MICHAEL
LUC
M4049
2109
236/263
1157/1273
36:50
2866
SHAUNTAE
GILMORE
F3039
2110
253/312
953/1170
36:53
2450
ANDREW
RICHARDSON
M3039
2111
257/282
1158/1273
36:53
434
JACLYN
LIENECK
F3039
2112
254/312
954/1170
36:59
296
STEVE
DECKER
M4049
2113
237/263
1159/1273
37:03
784
KATHI
CHENOWETH
F5059
2114
172/218
955/1170
37:05
301
DEBBIE
NOAK
F5059
2115
173/218
956/1170
37:11
451
CHRIS
GORO
M3039
2116
258/282
1160/1273
37:14
2938
PHYLLIS
DELROSARIO
F7099
2117
3/7
957/1170
37:16
73
DAVID
CANTRALL
M4049
2118
238/263
1161/1273
37:17
2777
ASHLEY
SANDERS
F1929
2119
195/223
958/1170
37:17
2482
MARY
FAULKNER
F4049
2120
229/284
959/1170
37:17
570
CONNOR
LUND
M1929
2121
218/229
1162/1273
37:18
35
REBECCA
GENCO
F3039
2122
255/312
960/1170
37:21
2879
CARLY
JACKSON
F3039
2123
256/312
961/1170
37:23
2467
PHILIP
GEORGES
M6069
2124
95/107
1163/1273
37:24
2890
SONIA
HERNANDEZ
F3039
2125
257/312
962/1170
37:26
1819
WANDA
OEHRLI
F4049
2126
230/284
963/1170
37:27
2274
SHAWYNN
ZAREMBA
F5059
2127
174/218
964/1170
37:27
1133
PAUL
SHERRY
M5059
2128
252/280
1164/1273
37:28
2176
AMY
WOODS
F4049
2129
231/284
965/1170
37:29
1852
COURTNEY
SRUM
F4049
2130
232/284
966/1170
37:37
469
BILL
CHANDLER
M5059
2131
253/280
1165/1273
37:37
257
KARA
OKO
F3039
2132
258/312
967/1170
37:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
416
REP. ALLEN
SKILLICORN
M4049
2133
239/263
1166/1273
37:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after