Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2018
Sprint Individual
Info
June 24, 2018 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
Sprint Relay
International Relay
Para Sprint - National Division
Para Sprint - Open Division
Sprint HS State Championship
International MWCTC Championship
Sprint Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
652
Michelle
Lee
F40-44
143
15/28
52/141
19:37
2:22
39:07
1:50
32:20
1:35:14
537
Lee
Buss
M65-69
144
1/2
92/130
18:09
2:37
41:05
1:40
31:54
1:35:23
557
Joel
Davis
M35-39
145
13/16
93/130
19:20
3:22
43:19
1:07
28:19
1:35:26
522
Keith
Boardway
M65-69
146
2/2
94/130
18:34
3:39
40:39
2:37
30:12
1:35:38
792
Kelsey
Westman
F30-34
147
6/18
53/141
17:16
2:51
43:40
2:01
29:55
1:35:42
555
Joy
Danner
F35-39
148
2/12
54/141
19:29
2:30
45:12
1:55
27:04
1:36:08
768
Cynthia
Talkovic
F60-64
149
3/5
55/141
19:45
1:48
38:53
3:01
32:45
1:36:09
620
Carol Anne
Huff
F45-49
150
5/15
56/141
16:59
2:57
47:06
2:20
26:53
1:36:14
567
Jeffrey
Dunning
M40-44
151
9/14
95/130
30:43
2:53
37:30
1:36
24:02
1:36:43
708
Megan
Oakford
F40-44
152
16/28
57/141
14:22
2:31
47:27
2:43
29:43
1:36:45
715
Arianna
Powless
F01-19
153
8/13
58/141
16:43
1:25
43:06
3:17
32:32
1:37:00
554
Eric
Daniel
M40-44
154
10/14
96/130
21:48
3:10
40:05
1:49
30:17
1:37:06
548
Nicole
Cooper
F40-44
155
17/28
59/141
18:31
2:41
45:47
2:24
27:53
1:37:13
580
Anne
Fleck
F30-34
156
7/18
60/141
20:22
3:41
43:16
1:51
28:09
1:37:17
517
Piermario
Bertolotto
M40-44
157
11/14
97/130
22:43
2:52
38:07
3:04
30:37
1:37:21
649
Elena
Kurudza
F25-29
158
5/12
61/141
17:46
3:05
44:43
1:05
30:58
1:37:34
553
Dina
Daniel
F40-44
159
18/28
62/141
22:29
2:34
43:23
1:42
27:40
1:37:47
672
Mario
Maritato
M55-59
160
9/13
98/130
14:14
4:26
42:49
3:10
33:14
1:37:52
609
Teri
Hart
F45-49
161
6/15
63/141
17:54
2:10
39:40
2:26
35:45
1:37:53
733
Adam
Rowlands
M40-44
162
12/14
99/130
16:55
3:39
47:34
2:35
27:23
1:38:04
786
Carolyn
Welch
F40-44
163
19/28
64/141
16:51
4:31
45:55
3:57
26:55
1:38:06
788
Elizabeth
Welch-Jani
F01-19
164
9/13
65/141
16:48
4:31
45:58
3:58
26:54
1:38:06
520
Dinna
Billote
F50-54
165
8/15
66/141
17:23
3:41
39:38
2:30
35:02
1:38:13
781
Alison
Vetter
F35-39
166
3/12
67/141
15:10
3:04
47:14
2:12
30:36
1:38:14
695
Ryan
Mroczenski
M01-19
167
16/17
100/130
19:59
2:56
48:05
1:33
25:46
1:38:17
730
Mandy
Rogers
F35-39
168
4/12
68/141
17:22
2:32
49:40
1:31
27:30
1:38:32
810
Amanda
Moswin
ATH
169
1/9
69/141
17:02
3:10
42:25
2:42
33:22
1:38:39
664
Nick
Lush
M30-34
170
14/17
101/130
22:05
2:39
45:36
1:24
27:01
1:38:44
592
Randy
Girard
M45-49
171
8/10
102/130
24:31
2:23
38:29
1:52
31:36
1:38:49
736
Melanie
Ruiz
F35-39
172
5/12
70/141
21:10
3:09
41:50
1:56
30:54
1:38:57
571
Stacey
Emanuel
F35-39
173
6/12
71/141
18:18
2:24
41:22
3:06
33:49
1:38:58
640
Chuck
Kern
M55-59
174
10/13
103/130
18:08
2:47
41:06
3:00
34:09
1:39:07
678
Renee
McFarland
F45-49
175
7/15
72/141
20:35
5:15
41:30
3:42
28:10
1:39:09
752
Elizabeth
Showalter
F30-34
176
8/18
73/141
18:56
2:34
44:37
1:14
32:30
1:39:49
515
Chuck
Bendever
M55-59
177
11/13
104/130
17:56
2:37
41:43
1:51
36:08
1:40:14
607
Ellen
Harris
F25-29
178
6/12
74/141
18:52
2:58
44:54
2:20
31:47
1:40:48
732
Jimmy
Rossman
M50-54
179
10/10
105/130
22:24
4:37
41:59
2:52
29:10
1:40:59
569
Kim
Egan
F35-39
180
7/12
75/141
18:40
3:18
45:59
2:06
31:06
1:41:08
750
Colin
Shane
CLY
181
6/11
106/130
15:30
4:58
42:04
2:17
36:21
1:41:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
504
Peter
Alford
M30-34
182
15/17
107/130
22:21
4:02
36:46
3:42
34:23
1:41:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after