Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4258
Amber
Myers
F 35-39
1323
40/339
347/3901
41:31
8:19
3393
Cathy
King
F GDAME
1324
10/458
348/3901
41:31
8:19
6630
Ben
Cross
M 15-19
1325
176/345
977/3378
41:31
8:19
6631
Royce
Cross
M 50-54
1326
70/258
978/3378
41:31
8:19
3959
Jamie
McGregor
M CLYA
1327
32/224
979/3378
41:31
8:19
1697
David
Buzzard
M 45-49
1328
78/277
980/3378
41:32
8:19
5177
Ken
Shaw
M 50-54
1329
71/258
981/3378
41:32
8:19
2593
Erin
Gay
F 45-49
1330
16/303
349/3901
41:33
8:19
2433
Kevin
Filcik
M 55-59
1331
39/221
982/3378
41:33
8:19
8672
Nick
Winchester
M 12-14
1332
49/166
983/3378
41:33
8:19
2051
Lisa
Culpepper
F 30-34
1333
54/408
350/3901
41:34
8:19
4754
Molly
Reese
F 15-19
1334
53/355
351/3901
41:35
8:19
93
Elysia
Molly
F 15-19
1335
54/355
352/3901
41:35
8:19
7505
Cory
Linder
M 40-44
1336
94/271
984/3378
41:35
8:19
4007
Tom
McNamee
M 30-34
1337
107/270
985/3378
41:36
8:20
6445
Melissa
Brunner-Brown
F 40-44
1338
32/376
353/3901
41:36
8:20
6474
Mary Lynn
Butcher
F 25-29
1339
64/450
354/3901
41:36
8:20
1076
David
Andrix
M 20-24
1340
98/253
986/3378
41:36
8:20
5879
Mike
Wells
M 35-39
1341
94/226
987/3378
41:36
8:20
2800
Melissa
Hailey
F 25-29
1342
65/450
355/3901
41:37
8:20
7863
Joel
Nordstrom
M 25-29
1343
109/311
988/3378
41:38
8:20
6194
Mike
Arlt
M 45-49
1344
79/277
989/3378
41:38
8:20
6879
Rachel
Flores
F 15-19
1345
55/355
356/3901
41:38
8:20
6192
Haley
Arlt
F 15-19
1346
56/355
357/3901
41:38
8:20
2294
Melodie
Eads
F 55-59
1347
6/163
358/3901
41:39
8:20
2619
Rob
Gelpke
M 40-44
1348
95/271
990/3378
41:39
8:20
5813
Andrew
Wang
M 15-19
1349
177/345
991/3378
41:40
8:20
6100
Rachel
Zawila
F 25-29
1350
66/450
359/3901
41:40
8:20
7166
Rachel
Hoffman
F 20-24
1351
63/457
360/3901
41:40
8:20
5136
Mike
Sennet
M 60-64
1352
10/107
992/3378
41:41
8:20
1055
Ozlem
Alper-Ekin
F 40-44
1353
33/376
361/3901
41:41
8:21
6878
Anna
Flores
F 15-19
1354
57/355
362/3901
41:41
8:21
5830
Will
Watrous
M 15-19
1355
178/345
993/3378
41:41
8:21
3122
Greg
Hunter
M 45-49
1356
80/277
994/3378
41:42
8:21
8296
Michelle
Shone
F 40-44
1357
34/376
363/3901
41:43
8:21
3602
Jacob
Leap
M 15-19
1358
179/345
995/3378
41:43
8:21
4119
Paul
Miller
M 20-24
1359
99/253
996/3378
41:43
8:21
8119
Danielle
Robinson
F 12-14
1360
7/153
364/3901
41:43
8:21
6207
Will
Bach
M CLYB
1361
10/199
997/3378
41:44
8:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8093
Carrie
Rider
F 20-24
1362
64/457
365/3901
41:45
8:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after