Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2017
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 24, 2017 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
231
Noah
Cassell
M0911
539
16/45
308/601
31:17
10:06
1123
Barb
Rizzzi
F5559
540
13/80
232/1015
31:17
10:06
103
Richard
Beck
M6569
541
9/20
309/601
31:17
10:06
793
Jo
Lease
M6064
542
16/39
310/601
31:19
10:06
1512
Kathy
Zearley
F5054
543
20/100
233/1015
31:19
10:07
1722
Joanna
Pfahler
F2529
544
32/100
234/1015
31:24
10:08
1723
Joel
Pfahler
M2529
545
31/51
311/601
31:24
10:08
1552
Teresa
Briggs
F4549
546
23/126
235/1015
31:24
10:08
1811
Caitlin
Worthington
F3034
547
29/108
236/1015
31:24
10:08
1024
Alison
Parker
F3034
548
30/108
237/1015
31:26
10:09
1634
Glenn
Hicks
M6569
549
10/20
312/601
31:26
10:09
628
Matthew
Himes
M3539
550
34/58
313/601
31:27
10:09
282
Noah
Comer
M0108
551
4/29
314/601
31:28
10:09
1635
Kathy
Hicks
F6569
552
4/34
238/1015
31:30
10:10
120
Nora
Biersack
F3539
553
47/144
239/1015
31:33
10:11
1197
Shelly
Shafner
F4044
554
24/102
240/1015
31:34
10:11
1500
Todd
Woods
M4044
555
24/44
315/601
31:38
10:12
913
Kirsten
Melton
F1519
556
5/19
241/1015
31:39
10:13
1231
Stephanie
Slepicka
F3539
557
48/144
242/1015
31:40
10:13
912
Chad
Melton
M4044
558
25/44
316/601
31:40
10:13
787
Timothy
Lashway
M6064
559
17/39
317/601
31:42
10:14
1375
Shelby
Tye
F4044
560
25/102
243/1015
31:43
10:14
1318
Steve
Suerdick Jr
M4044
561
26/44
318/601
31:45
10:15
1317
Katzya
Suerdick
F1519
562
6/19
244/1015
31:46
10:15
1628
Nathaniel
Heading
M2529
563
32/51
319/601
31:46
10:15
374
Linda
Downs
F5559
564
14/80
245/1015
31:46
10:15
1924
Eryn
Rose
F1214
565
16/30
246/1015
31:47
10:15
1833
Kendra
Godown
F4044
566
26/102
247/1015
31:51
10:17
50
Heather
Arnett
F4044
567
27/102
248/1015
31:51
10:17
1909
Allison
Keidel
F3539
568
49/144
249/1015
31:51
10:17
1672
Julie
Lawson-Kennedy
F5054
569
21/100
250/1015
31:51
10:17
49
Alan
Arnett
M5054
570
31/59
320/601
31:56
10:18
1457
Maura
Whisenhunt
F4549
571
24/126
251/1015
31:58
10:19
255
Connor
Clark
M1519
572
19/28
321/601
31:59
10:19
1043
Deborah
Pence
F5559
573
15/80
252/1015
31:59
10:19
234
Sherry
Casto
F5559
574
16/80
253/1015
32:00
10:20
1000
David
Northern
M2529
575
33/51
322/601
32:01
10:20
999
Kyle
Noland
M2529
576
34/51
323/601
32:04
10:21
386
Angie
Dye
F3539
577
50/144
254/1015
32:04
10:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
965
Dale
Mosier
M5054
578
32/59
324/601
32:05
10:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after