Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3434
Tim
Klink
M 55-59
6463
201/221
3126/3378
1:19:01
15:49
3433
Cindy
Klink
F 55-59
6464
125/163
3338/3901
1:19:01
15:49
6589
Christina
Cook
F 25-29
6465
414/450
3339/3901
1:19:04
15:49
5880
Sheila
Wells
F 60-64
6466
43/58
3340/3901
1:19:04
15:49
5783
Jonathan
Wagner
M CLYA
6467
214/224
3127/3378
1:19:04
15:49
8222
Kate
Schultz
F GDAME
6468
335/458
3341/3901
1:19:07
15:50
8224
Monica
Schultz
F GDAME
6469
336/458
3342/3901
1:19:07
15:50
1042
Ellyn
Aldrich
F 25-29
6470
415/450
3343/3901
1:19:09
15:50
1949
Steven
Cordero
M CLYB
6471
160/199
3128/3378
1:19:10
15:50
4257
Mike
Musto
M 35-39
6472
215/226
3129/3378
1:19:11
15:51
1948
Nicole
Cordero
F GDAME
6473
337/458
3344/3901
1:19:11
15:51
8431
Natalie
Suchy
F 12-14
6474
138/153
3345/3901
1:19:13
15:51
3724
John
Lowman
M 60-64
6475
96/107
3130/3378
1:19:16
15:52
8261
Lynn
Senkier
F 55-59
6476
126/163
3346/3901
1:19:17
15:52
8262
Michael
Senkier
M 20-24
6477
239/253
3131/3378
1:19:17
15:52
8260
David
Senkier
M 25-29
6478
297/311
3132/3378
1:19:19
15:52
4259
Brian
Myers
M 45-49
6479
256/277
3133/3378
1:19:20
15:52
3671
Jesse
Lightle
F 30-34
6480
375/408
3347/3901
1:19:21
15:53
5040
Mark
Schlagheck
M 40-44
6481
257/271
3134/3378
1:19:21
15:53
4260
Caleb
Myers
M 09-11
6482
70/79
3135/3378
1:19:21
15:53
7871
Robin
Nuthman-Green
F 55-59
6483
127/163
3348/3901
1:19:25
15:53
4473
Brad
Pellington
M 25-29
6484
298/311
3136/3378
1:19:26
15:54
6489
Julie
Caldwell
F 45-49
6485
250/303
3349/3901
1:19:26
15:54
3262
Caitln
Jones
F 25-29
6486
416/450
3350/3901
1:19:27
15:54
3273
Ethan
Jones
M 25-29
6487
299/311
3137/3378
1:19:27
15:54
6491
Ken
Caldwell
M 45-49
6488
257/277
3138/3378
1:19:27
15:54
1446
Teri
Borton
F 45-49
6489
251/303
3351/3901
1:19:28
15:54
1422
Sharon
Bond
F GDAME
6490
338/458
3352/3901
1:19:30
15:54
5074
Adam
Schulte
M 35-39
6491
216/226
3139/3378
1:19:32
15:55
2859
Heather
Harp
F 30-34
6492
376/408
3353/3901
1:19:33
15:55
5075
Michelle
Schulte
F 30-34
6493
377/408
3354/3901
1:19:35
15:55
8601
Phil
Watson
M 65-69
6494
63/69
3140/3378
1:19:35
15:55
3381
Taylor
Killian
F 09-11
6495
53/65
3355/3901
1:19:36
15:56
3532
Noelle
Lamb
F 45-49
6496
252/303
3356/3901
1:19:36
15:56
2447
Elizabeth
Fischer
F GDAME
6497
339/458
3357/3901
1:19:36
15:56
1907
Mallory
Colwell
F 09-11
6498
54/65
3358/3901
1:19:37
15:56
6105
Nance
Zech
F 50-54
6499
213/261
3359/3901
1:19:38
15:56
4182
Sarah
Moody
F 20-24
6500
416/457
3360/3901
1:19:40
15:56
3023
Taylor
Hoffman
F 20-24
6501
417/457
3361/3901
1:19:41
15:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8488
Edward
Terek
M CLYB
6502
161/199
3141/3378
1:19:41
15:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after