Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Iron Girl Pleasant Prairie 2016
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 14, 2016 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Relay Sprint Triathlon
Individual Sprint Duathlon
Wetsuit Sprint Triathlon
Individual Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
755
Sandra
Hetzel
F45-49
126
18/114
126/739
16:15
2:08
34:48
1:49
33:26
1:28:24
760
Janet
Bronson
F18-24
127
8/41
127/739
17:24
2:34
39:01
2:05
27:22
1:28:24
391
Melissa
Diamond
F40-44
128
18/94
128/739
17:14
2:02
36:07
2:21
30:48
1:28:30
289
Ashley
Barthel
F35-39
129
30/113
129/739
18:16
2:56
37:52
2:48
26:41
1:28:31
376
Rhonda
Bartels
F40-44
130
19/94
130/739
18:15
1:56
35:32
1:53
31:01
1:28:35
561
Diane
Ball
F50-54
131
14/89
131/739
18:46
1:37
37:31
1:22
29:26
1:28:39
43
Lisa
Hobson
F35-39
132
31/113
132/739
16:38
1:51
39:23
2:12
28:42
1:28:45
416
Trisha
Ketterhagen
F40-44
133
20/94
133/739
16:26
1:41
35:05
1:17
34:19
1:28:47
332
Mandy
Mommaerts
F35-39
134
32/113
134/739
17:12
3:05
39:19
2:09
27:08
1:28:51
340
Diana
Rivera
F35-39
135
33/113
135/739
20:11
2:18
36:14
3:40
26:53
1:29:14
1243
Margie
Black
F60-64
136
4/35
136/739
18:27
1:51
35:20
2:00
31:41
1:29:17
144
Aubrey
Stenson
F18-24
137
9/41
137/739
21:38
1:45
37:27
1:25
27:11
1:29:23
750
Ashley
Clewien
F30-34
138
18/99
138/739
17:09
2:06
36:55
1:51
31:28
1:29:28
268
Laura
Sproat
F30-34
139
19/99
139/739
16:04
3:21
38:30
2:43
28:54
1:29:31
813
Jennifer
Sinnen
F30-34
140
20/99
140/739
17:00
2:31
40:48
1:21
27:55
1:29:32
240
Amanda
Kreuzer
F30-34
141
21/99
141/739
20:01
2:37
38:26
1:28
27:05
1:29:36
292
Tyler
Black
F35-39
142
34/113
142/739
16:43
2:21
40:52
2:01
27:47
1:29:43
591
Kathleen
Keaty
F50-54
143
15/89
143/739
16:38
1:34
36:33
1:41
33:25
1:29:49
87
Paula
Davies
F60-64
144
5/35
144/739
19:16
1:41
35:49
1:45
31:20
1:29:49
567
Randi
Binstock
F50-54
145
16/89
145/739
19:38
1:32
40:41
0:49
27:12
1:29:51
791
Lacey
Whittington
F35-39
146
35/113
146/739
17:19
1:42
39:38
1:46
29:33
1:29:57
462
Ronelle
Brown
F45-49
147
19/114
147/739
18:45
1:42
37:34
1:47
30:14
1:30:00
602
Rita
Moehler
F50-54
148
17/89
148/739
14:59
2:13
39:41
1:25
31:50
1:30:06
660
Mary
Gage
F55-59
149
6/68
149/739
16:27
2:31
42:56
1:30
26:46
1:30:08
171
Nicole
Hojnacki
F25-29
150
13/59
150/739
21:20
1:54
38:51
1:24
26:46
1:30:13
9020
Judith
Yablong
F60-64
151
6/35
151/739
18:16
3:15
36:35
3:06
29:05
1:30:15
525
Lisa
Reidenga
F45-49
152
20/114
152/739
12:07
1:35
36:17
2:23
37:56
1:30:16
337
Megan
O'Gorman
F35-39
153
36/113
153/739
16:38
1:50
37:21
1:26
33:05
1:30:18
702
Janine
Boldra
F60-64
154
7/35
154/739
18:40
2:01
37:13
1:54
30:43
1:30:30
741
Carol
Siegfried
F65-69
155
1/14
155/739
18:50
2:17
38:30
2:20
28:37
1:30:32
448
Mandy
Swomia
F40-44
156
21/94
156/739
18:55
2:45
37:58
3:48
27:09
1:30:33
255
Nina
Portman
F30-34
157
22/99
157/739
18:46
2:37
36:30
2:18
30:32
1:30:41
766
Marguerite
Wood
F30-34
158
23/99
158/739
17:09
1:59
39:21
1:35
30:43
1:30:46
71
Tammy
Mikrut
F40-44
159
22/94
159/739
20:31
2:14
38:24
0:58
28:43
1:30:48
783
Yaritza
Bjork
F35-39
160
37/113
160/739
20:45
2:05
34:49
1:32
31:43
1:30:51
858
Christine
Seppanen
F45-49
161
21/114
161/739
14:09
1:30
40:22
1:20
33:33
1:30:52
447
Paula
Swisher
F40-44
162
23/94
162/739
18:35
3:04
38:28
1:27
29:23
1:30:55
745
Megan
Kohnke
F25-29
163
14/59
163/739
11:42
2:49
41:47
2:18
32:22
1:30:56
276
Jenny
Urbanek
F30-34
164
24/99
164/739
17:23
2:05
37:34
2:03
32:02
1:31:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
271
Amanda
Swade
F30-34
165
25/99
165/739
16:51
1:49
33:15
1:52
37:27
1:31:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after