Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run - 2016
Sixth Barrel Run
Info
November 5, 2016 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8076
Nick
Morrison
M30-34
71
9/34
49/198
36:49
8:26
9200
Matthew
Scaglione
M35-39
72
16/54
50/198
36:58
8:28
8121
Eve
Reynolds
F50-54
73
2/23
23/268
37:08
8:30
9320
Kevin
Straka
M50-54
74
1/13
51/198
37:12
8:31
8024
Matthew
Lawrence
M40-44
75
8/29
52/198
37:13
8:31
7880
Andrew
Cruz
M50-54
76
2/13
53/198
37:13
8:31
8219
Kris
Walta
M35-39
77
17/54
54/198
37:26
8:34
7891
Heather
Deaton
F45-49
78
6/37
24/268
37:33
8:36
8179
Rod
Smith
M60-64
79
2/11
55/198
37:45
8:39
8183
Kelly
Spies
F35-39
80
6/63
25/268
37:45
8:39
7845
Bruce
Breunig
M35-39
81
18/54
56/198
37:45
8:39
8202
Cheryl
Trieloff
F40-44
82
6/41
26/268
37:51
8:40
8178
Phil
Smith
M30-34
83
10/34
57/198
37:52
8:40
7919
Dustin
Foster
M35-39
84
19/54
58/198
37:53
8:40
8088
Becky
Oehlert
F35-39
85
7/63
27/268
37:55
8:41
8149
Michael
Schoepel
M50-54
86
3/13
59/198
38:00
8:42
8205
Benji
Umhoefer
M25-29
87
6/14
60/198
38:04
8:43
7836
Steve
Black
M45-49
88
9/20
61/198
38:06
8:44
7878
Nancy
Coyne
F50-54
89
3/23
28/268
38:07
8:44
7824
Karen
Bellante
F30-34
90
3/47
29/268
38:08
8:44
7926
Tiffany
Galbraith
F25-29
91
5/34
30/268
38:10
8:44
8232
Luke
Wiedenfeld
M40-44
92
9/29
62/198
38:14
8:45
8209
Eric
Vandevoorde
M30-34
93
11/34
63/198
38:19
8:47
8138
Shawn
Sanicola
M40-44
94
10/29
64/198
38:24
8:48
8456
Brian
Chesny
M40-44
95
11/29
65/198
38:28
8:49
8213
Emily
Vogel
F35-39
96
8/63
31/268
38:28
8:49
8327
Andrea
Andrews
F40-44
97
7/41
32/268
38:37
8:51
7933
Frank
Gercz
M55-59
98
4/13
66/198
38:42
8:52
7969
Andrea
Hoffman
F35-39
99
9/63
33/268
38:47
8:53
8070
Sandy
Moloney
F40-44
100
8/41
34/268
38:48
8:53
8080
Juan
Muņoz Jr.
M25-29
101
7/14
67/198
38:49
8:53
8168
Troy
Silbernagel
M30-34
102
12/34
68/198
38:57
8:55
8217
Gerald
Walta
M60-64
103
3/11
69/198
38:59
8:56
8069
Kevin
Moloney
M40-44
104
12/29
70/198
39:06
8:57
8148
Margaret
Schoepel
F21-24
105
1/7
35/268
39:15
8:59
8097
Mark
Osterhaus
M60-64
106
4/11
71/198
39:18
9:00
8228
Glenn
Westlake
M50-54
107
4/13
72/198
39:24
9:01
7946
Nick
Graham
M35-39
108
20/54
73/198
39:26
9:02
8061
Ben
McQuiston
M30-34
109
13/34
74/198
39:29
9:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8040
Jonathan
Longfield
M30-34
110
14/34
75/198
39:32
9:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after