Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
112th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2021
10K
Info
November 25, 2021 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6958
Ella
Clark
F0115
3130
66/129
1338/2436
1:12:12
11:39
7751
Siann
Stidham
F4044
3131
135/241
1339/2436
1:12:12
11:39
6034
Luke
Weber
M2529
3132
239/301
1777/2419
1:12:13
11:39
1946
James
Haines
M3034
3133
206/267
1778/2419
1:12:14
11:39
8069
Mike
Lewis II
M4549
3134
136/177
1779/2419
1:12:15
11:40
8920
Leanna
Smith
F4549
3135
102/208
1340/2436
1:12:15
11:40
6959
Guy
Clark
M5559
3136
126/180
1780/2419
1:12:17
11:40
7131
Dan
Keefe
M5559
3137
127/180
1781/2419
1:12:18
11:40
8368
Mark
Nierling
M5054
3138
124/177
1782/2419
1:12:20
11:40
7557
Haley
Beggs
F2024
3139
199/311
1341/2436
1:12:22
11:41
3330
Emily
Driehaus
F2024
3140
200/311
1342/2436
1:12:23
11:41
8893
Luke
Hillebrand
M1619
3141
145/168
1783/2419
1:12:23
11:41
5039
Laura
Petra
F5559
3142
61/156
1343/2436
1:12:24
11:41
8892
Henry
Hillebrand
M0115
3143
108/164
1784/2419
1:12:24
11:41
7003
Cece
Digiacomo
F2024
3144
201/311
1344/2436
1:12:26
11:41
5985
Claire
Wainscott
F4044
3145
136/241
1345/2436
1:12:26
11:41
5522
Kate
Shaughnessy
F2024
3146
202/311
1346/2436
1:12:27
11:42
5361
Tyler
Sauer
M2024
3147
179/210
1785/2419
1:12:28
11:42
7653
Tony
Hughes
M5054
3148
125/177
1786/2419
1:12:28
11:42
5551
Andie
Shugar
F2024
3149
203/311
1347/2436
1:12:28
11:42
7927
Nick
Schuster
M1619
3150
146/168
1787/2419
1:12:28
11:42
4609
Susan
McLauchlan
F3539
3151
158/266
1348/2436
1:12:29
11:42
7468
Chloe
Georgostathis
F1619
3152
155/222
1349/2436
1:12:30
11:42
3331
Joe
Driehaus
M5054
3153
126/177
1788/2419
1:12:30
11:42
3424
Gemma
Feldman
F0115
3154
67/129
1350/2436
1:12:30
11:42
3669
Laura
Grace-Cox
F4044
3155
137/241
1351/2436
1:12:31
11:42
5401
Maria
Schletker
F3034
3156
153/263
1352/2436
1:12:31
11:42
3668
Jon
Grace-Cox
M4044
3157
172/210
1789/2419
1:12:32
11:42
1694
Megan
Meyer
F3539
3158
159/266
1353/2436
1:12:38
11:43
7484
Kristi
Linn
F2529
3159
203/318
1354/2436
1:12:40
11:44
6791
Claire
Striet
F2024
3160
204/311
1355/2436
1:12:41
11:44
5399
Judy
Schletker
F6064
3161
23/72
1356/2436
1:12:41
11:44
5408
Holley
Schmidt
F5054
3162
77/174
1357/2436
1:12:41
11:44
4788
Molly
Morgan
F1619
3163
156/222
1358/2436
1:12:42
11:44
7565
Alycia
Boggs
F5054
3164
78/174
1359/2436
1:12:42
11:44
1570
Michael
Rabong
M3539
3165
202/254
1790/2419
1:12:45
11:44
3110
Michael
Comerford
M3034
3166
207/267
1791/2419
1:12:48
11:45
7257
William
Pesta
M3034
3167
208/267
1792/2419
1:12:48
11:45
4313
Judson
Lander
M3539
3168
203/254
1793/2419
1:12:48
11:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6638
Joan
Owen
F5054
3169
79/174
1360/2436
1:12:49
11:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after