Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2003
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 28, 2003 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
589
Nick
Haverkos
M5054
275
13/50
225/725
22:15
7:11
759
Michael
Mcloughlin
M4549
276
25/93
239/725
22:16
7:11
1746
Chase
Heath
M0109
277
1/25
223/725
22:17
7:12
433
Laurinda
Leach
F2529
278
13/86
45/708
22:17
7:12
1673
Philip
King
M4044
279
36/95
229/725
22:17
7:12
689
Shane
Cotter
M3034
280
16/69
227/725
22:18
7:12
157
Timothy
Snyder
M5559
281
4/38
228/725
22:20
7:13
407
Ben
Hotelling
M1014
282
28/87
245/725
22:22
7:13
749
Debbie
Levalley
F5054
283
1/50
47/708
22:24
7:14
980
Zach
Packard
M2024
284
18/31
234/725
22:25
7:14
1736
Jenna
Moore
F1519
285
7/40
46/708
22:26
7:14
1823
Patricia
Deddens
F2529
286
12/86
44/708
22:26
7:15
413
Sean
Humphrey
M2529
287
20/40
241/725
22:27
7:15
1745
Curt
Heath
M3034
288
17/69
231/725
22:27
7:15
1206
Ting
Peters
M1519
289
47/72
243/725
22:27
7:15
298
Michael
Allen
M5054
290
14/50
240/725
22:28
7:15
1767
Theresa
Laselle
F5054
291
2/50
48/708
22:32
7:16
17
Judson
Shattuck
M4044
292
42/95
274/725
22:32
7:16
819
Michael
Dey
M4044
293
38/95
246/725
22:33
7:17
133
Matthew
Lewis
M0109
294
2/25
254/725
22:34
7:17
794
Jason
Salyer
M1014
295
27/87
242/725
22:36
7:18
1757
Ryan
Monell
M1519
296
46/72
238/725
22:37
7:18
729
Timothy
Hoover
M3034
297
20/69
249/725
22:38
7:18
1732
Ron
Lester
M4549
298
27/93
253/725
22:38
7:19
146
Scott
Norviel
M3539
299
26/80
256/725
22:39
7:19
450
Phil
Marcum
M4044
300
37/95
244/725
22:39
7:19
315
John
Blackford
M5559
301
6/38
251/725
22:40
7:19
184
David
Randolph
M3539
302
25/80
250/725
22:40
7:19
1106
Scott
Hoover
M5559
303
5/38
248/725
22:41
7:19
715
Rick
Gies
M3034
304
19/69
247/725
22:42
7:20
1069
Matt
Seibert
M1519
305
48/72
269/725
22:43
7:20
1809
Mark
Mahan
M4549
306
26/93
252/725
22:45
7:21
1130
Barbara
Evans
F5054
307
3/50
50/708
22:46
7:21
342
Andrea
Day
F1014
308
7/75
49/708
22:47
7:21
49
Mark
Youtz
F4044
309
9/92
51/708
22:50
7:22
909
Mark
Thompson
M4044
310
41/95
268/725
22:51
7:23
1222
William
Shink
M2529
311
22/40
266/725
22:53
7:23
1128
Sara
Steinbrunner
F2024
312
4/64
76/708
22:57
7:25
448
David
Mchaffey
M2529
313
21/40
259/725
22:58
7:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
639
Ron
Williams
M4044
314
39/95
260/725
22:58
7:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after