Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rocky Run
10 Mile
Info
November 10, 2018 in Philadelphia, PA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10 Mile
Italian Stallion Challenge
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10573
NICK
OLIVIERI
M5054
1540
52/108
963/1899
1:40:13
10:02
10574
NICHOLAS
PENNA
M5054
1541
53/108
964/1899
1:40:13
10:02
7252
LISA
PAVLIK
F5054
1542
29/157
578/1972
1:40:14
10:02
9769
GRANT
GREISLER
M2529
1543
157/276
965/1899
1:40:14
10:02
10004
TAKUYA
HASEGAWA
M3539
1544
181/347
966/1899
1:40:14
10:02
9626
RICHARD
SAENZ
M3034
1545
175/371
967/1899
1:40:15
10:02
10095
ISRAEL
HERNANDEZ
M2024
1546
79/131
968/1899
1:40:15
10:02
10053
JENNIFER
LIQUIDO
F4549
1547
48/218
579/1972
1:40:16
10:02
10043
ELGIN
FUNCHES
M4549
1548
94/198
969/1899
1:40:16
10:02
9719
ERIN
CONNER
F5054
1549
30/157
580/1972
1:40:16
10:02
10210
JULIANNE
HUNT
F1519
1550
12/24
581/1972
1:40:17
10:02
9069
KYLE
HAMLETT
M2024
1551
80/131
970/1899
1:40:19
10:02
6324
MICHAEL
NEWCOMB
M3539
1552
182/347
971/1899
1:40:19
10:02
9721
MARY GENE
EAGEN
F5054
1553
31/157
582/1972
1:40:20
10:02
8876
JEFFREY
TRAUTMANN
M4549
1554
95/198
972/1899
1:40:22
10:03
8077
LANCE
KLAHOLD
M3034
1555
176/371
973/1899
1:40:22
10:03
6834
SHARON
ROCK
F5054
1556
32/157
583/1972
1:40:23
10:03
10572
CLIFF
ZIMMER
M5559
1557
24/70
974/1899
1:40:24
10:03
6661
NANCY
EVERETT
F5054
1558
33/157
584/1972
1:40:24
10:03
8757
KOLLIN
BERG
M3539
1559
183/347
975/1899
1:40:24
10:03
7976
LAUREN
BILINSKI
F2529
1560
141/371
585/1972
1:40:26
10:03
5890
LEIGH
TRANCE BARNES
F4044
1561
68/298
586/1972
1:40:28
10:03
6836
JOE
O’HARA
M4549
1562
96/198
976/1899
1:40:29
10:03
7924
GARNELD
MEJILLA
M3034
1563
177/371
977/1899
1:40:29
10:03
8708
CHRISTINA
YDOATE
F2529
1564
142/371
587/1972
1:40:29
10:03
6835
KIM
O'HARA
F4549
1565
49/218
588/1972
1:40:29
10:03
6792
JEN
JOHNSTON
F4549
1566
50/218
589/1972
1:40:29
10:03
9685
CHRISTIAN
MCLAUGHLIN
M3539
1567
184/347
978/1899
1:40:31
10:04
6894
DINESH
WADHWANI
M3539
1568
185/347
979/1899
1:40:33
10:04
7643
JOSEPH
MOLLO
M3034
1569
178/371
980/1899
1:40:35
10:04
10487
KATE
HANDVILLE
F3539
1570
112/322
590/1972
1:40:36
10:04
8995
ALBERT
PALOMBO
M5054
1571
54/108
981/1899
1:40:36
10:04
9830
JERRY
CHEN
M3034
1572
179/371
982/1899
1:40:37
10:04
8993
LENA
JANODA
F2024
1573
85/185
591/1972
1:40:37
10:04
9886
LOUIS
RUCH
M2024
1574
81/131
983/1899
1:40:37
10:04
8130
DAVID
KOVEL
M5054
1575
55/108
984/1899
1:40:39
10:04
6203
DAVID
HOLMES
M6064
1576
12/21
985/1899
1:40:39
10:04
10397
LIZ
HOSTETTER
F3539
1577
113/322
592/1972
1:40:40
10:04
6536
ANDREA
GULDALIAN
F4549
1578
51/218
593/1972
1:40:40
10:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10190
SHANE
HOSTETTER
M3539
1579
186/347
986/1899
1:40:40
10:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after