Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 25th Annual Turkey Trot - 2003
5 Mile Run/Walk
Info
November 27, 2003 in Miamisburg, OH
Races
5 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5432
Jimmy
Stuart
M1519
1981
149/206
1357/2339
48:02
9:37
2364
Brett
Bogan
M3034
1982
133/206
1432/2339
48:02
9:37
1984
Katy
Mee
F4044
1983
74/261
556/1851
48:02
9:37
3168
Michael
Suttles
M5559
1984
101/151
1790/2339
48:04
9:37
3512
Julie
Sacksteder
F2024
1985
91/207
565/1851
48:04
9:37
3511
Kristi
Sacksteder
F2024
1986
92/207
566/1851
48:04
9:37
4438
Cindy
Price
F3539
1987
64/236
605/1851
48:04
9:37
2457
Nanci
Kupneski
F4044
1988
73/261
542/1851
48:04
9:37
798
Rodney
Childs
M6064
1989
25/77
1253/2339
48:05
9:37
5054
John
Ebersole
M3539
1990
187/261
1612/2339
48:06
9:38
2281
Maghan
Lunsford
F2024
1991
74/207
465/1851
48:06
9:38
5069
Jason
Omara
M2529
1992
131/180
1504/2339
48:06
9:38
2363
Erin
Sullivan
F2529
1993
68/181
576/1851
48:06
9:38
4319
Rob
Henrich
M3539
1994
182/261
1564/2339
48:06
9:38
4354
Joseph
Ebersole
M1014
1995
81/146
1610/2339
48:07
9:38
441
Erika
Daniel
F2529
1996
55/181
457/1851
48:07
9:38
1216
Casey
Cline
M0109
1997
2/21
1364/2339
48:08
9:38
1676
Edward
Mouw
M6569
1998
13/36
1428/2339
48:08
9:38
1480
Sandy
Waitkus
F4044
1999
52/261
443/1851
48:09
9:38
3199
Joe
Beringer
M3539
2000
153/261
1339/2339
48:09
9:38
215
Donald
Fetzer
M5054
2001
94/212
1365/2339
48:09
9:38
1217
Marvin
Cline
M3539
2002
159/261
1366/2339
48:09
9:38
1558
Robert
Browning
M5054
2003
121/212
1588/2339
48:10
9:38
4103
Matt
Goodridge
M1519
2004
160/206
1495/2339
48:10
9:38
4565
Benjamin
Gastineau
M1014
2005
67/146
1245/2339
48:10
9:38
4905
Jeffrey
Marr
M4549
2006
192/324
1229/2339
48:11
9:39
79
Debbie
Leibrock
F5054
2007
54/137
1211/1851
48:11
9:39
4582
Jeff
Brown
M3539
2008
175/261
1463/2339
48:11
9:39
2960
Jenna
Disser
F1014
2009
43/114
590/1851
48:11
9:39
5354
Mary Elen
Gaeke
F5054
2010
29/137
705/1851
48:12
9:39
5093
Rick
Lloyd
M4549
2011
196/324
1271/2339
48:12
9:39
1526
Jen
Schaefer
F3034
2012
89/216
713/1851
48:13
9:39
4171
Kevin
Duffin
M4044
2013
229/332
1485/2339
48:13
9:39
2570
Jennifer
Eberhardt
F2024
2014
69/207
416/1851
48:13
9:39
3695
Karen
Mcguire
F5559
2015
5/46
483/1851
48:14
9:39
4069
Doug
Quillen
M4044
2016
212/332
1396/2339
48:14
9:39
4174
Brendan
Duffin
M1014
2017
76/146
1484/2339
48:14
9:39
4681
Scott
Jones
M3034
2018
146/206
1574/2339
48:15
9:39
2459
Mark
Maus
M4044
2019
215/332
1409/2339
48:15
9:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3686
Scott
Astor
M4549
2020
206/324
1333/2339
48:15
9:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after