Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 25th Annual Turkey Trot - 2003
5 Mile Run/Walk
Info
November 27, 2003 in Miamisburg, OH
Races
5 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
628
Keith
Mcginnis
M5054
1593
100/212
1414/2339
45:41
9:09
3635
Brent
Maupin
M1519
1594
139/206
1238/2339
45:41
9:09
3728
Tammy
Phillippe
F3539
1595
39/236
376/1851
45:41
9:09
1744
John
Mlinek
M4549
1596
183/324
1164/2339
45:41
9:09
1922
Kelly
Robie
F1519
1597
69/187
383/1851
45:41
9:09
1277
Mylinda
Shores
F3034
1598
68/216
526/1851
45:41
9:09
1634
Kevin
Schlorman
M1519
1599
125/206
1113/2339
45:42
9:09
2212
Brian
Mcfadden
M1014
1600
54/146
1041/2339
45:42
9:09
1785
Joseph
Hostetler
M1014
1601
57/146
1129/2339
45:43
9:09
5515
Beth
Thoele
F4044
1602
37/261
307/1851
45:43
9:09
1464
Jocelyn
Piccone
F3539
1603
36/236
342/1851
45:44
9:09
4526
George
Hill
M5559
1604
57/151
1100/2339
45:44
9:09
3829
Michael
D'amico
M3034
1605
100/206
1159/2339
45:44
9:09
1108
Thomas
Weimer
M5054
1606
81/212
1124/2339
45:44
9:09
473
Mary
Mick
F1519
1607
63/187
351/1851
45:45
9:09
698
Tony
Sparks
M3034
1608
84/206
1007/2339
45:45
9:09
5372
Jeff
Stiers
M3034
1609
95/206
1123/2339
45:45
9:09
1089
Anthony
Sisson
M3539
1610
122/261
1042/2339
45:46
9:10
2596
Jennifer
Miller
F2024
1611
82/207
524/1851
45:46
9:10
2414
Chris
Manolis
M4549
1612
201/324
1312/2339
45:47
9:10
5123
Janet
Velasco
F3034
1613
45/216
319/1851
45:48
9:10
2597
Allison
Miller
F2529
1614
63/181
528/1851
45:49
9:10
2398
Anthony
Marlow
M1014
1615
61/146
1205/2339
45:49
9:10
3320
Lanne
Zimmerman
F2529
1616
38/181
359/1851
45:50
9:10
5187
Lei Kay
Bornhorst
F1014
1617
33/114
466/1851
45:50
9:10
1318
Thomas
Blalock Jr
M4044
1618
198/332
1307/2339
45:50
9:10
3162
Dorothy
Bruns
F4044
1619
55/261
468/1851
45:51
9:11
2642
Matt
Miller
M1014
1620
73/146
1382/2339
45:51
9:11
1446
Brian
Halliden
M3034
1621
196/206
2057/2339
45:51
9:11
721
John
Case
M4044
1622
186/332
1235/2339
45:52
9:11
3847
William
Pflaum
M6064
1623
28/77
1299/2339
45:52
9:11
3746
Greg
Sepeck
M2529
1624
101/180
1080/2339
45:52
9:11
5517
Brad
Kneisly
M4044
1625
160/332
1074/2339
45:52
9:11
1697
Justin
Reynolds
M1519
1626
152/206
1401/2339
45:53
9:11
463
Sara
George
F1519
1627
75/187
441/1851
45:53
9:11
2713
Randy
Stoops
M2529
1628
117/180
1294/2339
45:53
9:11
2962
Paul
Riese
M3539
1629
121/261
1029/2339
45:53
9:11
2712
Claire
Stoops
F2529
1630
56/181
461/1851
45:53
9:11
4315
Daniel
Shaffer
M3034
1631
86/206
1015/2339
45:54
9:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1304
Elizabeth
Riazzi
F2529
1632
34/181
300/1851
45:54
9:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after