Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
All-Out Fa La La 1 / 5 / 10 / Half- 2016
Half Marathon
Info
December 3, 2016 in Westminster, CO
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
1M
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
532
Meredith
Devine
F3039
118
13/65
49/194
2:00:12
9:11
589
Sara
Hahn
F2029
119
20/54
50/194
2:00:34
9:12
798
Karen
Waples
F5059
120
7/22
51/194
2:00:43
9:13
674
Becky
McNeil
F4049
121
8/33
52/194
2:00:56
9:14
579
Nate
Golich
M3039
122
24/37
70/113
2:01:23
9:16
678
Kayla
Meyer
F2029
123
21/54
53/194
2:01:26
9:16
799
Jessica
Warner
F4049
124
9/33
54/194
2:01:26
9:16
537
Cynthia
Disanyo
F4049
125
10/33
55/194
2:01:38
9:17
712
Gessica
Peri
F2029
126
22/54
56/194
2:01:48
9:18
657
Vincent
Lussenburg
M3039
127
25/37
71/113
2:01:49
9:18
828
Erin
Bosik
F3039
128
14/65
57/194
2:02:23
9:21
471
Ann
Albert
F5059
129
8/22
58/194
2:02:57
9:23
527
Rachael
De Graaf
F4049
130
11/33
59/194
2:03:01
9:24
559
Wiley
Feiger
M1019
131
3/6
72/113
2:03:15
9:25
818
Cynthia
Zimmerman
F3039
132
15/65
60/194
2:03:23
9:25
802
Robert
Weaver
M2029
133
20/29
73/113
2:03:29
9:26
838
Jared
Reads
M2029
134
21/29
74/113
2:03:29
9:26
717
Stanley
Polley
M3039
135
26/37
75/113
2:03:33
9:26
645
Trey
Lane
M3039
136
27/37
76/113
2:04:34
9:31
741
Kimberly
Schaub
F2029
137
23/54
61/194
2:04:41
9:31
810
Charlotte
Wood
F2029
138
24/54
62/194
2:04:45
9:31
695
John
Nelson
M4049
139
12/21
77/113
2:04:56
9:32
733
Jacqueline
Richardson
F3039
140
16/65
63/194
2:05:00
9:33
542
Jessica
Doyle
F4049
141
12/33
64/194
2:05:11
9:33
609
Kay
Huemoeller
F6069
142
1/8
65/194
2:05:13
9:34
753
Hope
Bedford
F1019
143
5/10
66/194
2:05:55
9:37
540
Manuela
Dominguez
F3039
144
17/65
67/194
2:06:02
9:37
479
Kyle
Aungst
M2029
145
22/29
78/113
2:06:09
9:38
659
Laura
Mack
F3039
146
18/65
68/194
2:06:38
9:40
688
Scott
Mills
M4049
147
13/21
79/113
2:06:48
9:41
687
Heather
Mills
F4049
148
13/33
69/194
2:06:48
9:41
588
Briney
Gunshore
F4049
149
14/33
70/194
2:06:50
9:41
548
Anneke
Efinger
F2029
150
25/54
71/194
2:07:03
9:42
594
Carolyn
Haug
F5059
151
9/22
72/194
2:07:12
9:43
759
Daniel
Solish
M3039
152
28/37
80/113
2:07:14
9:43
676
Christopher
Meloche
M4049
153
14/21
81/113
2:07:38
9:45
675
Gregory
McRae
M2029
154
23/29
82/113
2:07:51
9:46
552
Jason
English
M3039
155
29/37
83/113
2:07:56
9:46
503
Rachael
Carlson
F2029
156
26/54
73/194
2:08:00
9:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
830
Rob
Brindley
M3039
157
30/37
84/113
2:08:01
9:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after