Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Chapman HVAC Turkey Trax
5K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Columbia, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Turkey Trax
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
936
Betsy
Nowlin
F4044
1076
62/85
579/791
48:42.51
15:43
679
Alex
Dyer
M1014
1077
70/74
498/603
48:44.27
15:44
926
Rachael
Nolting
F2529
1078
82/105
580/791
48:49.12
15:45
1336
Emily
Walton
F3539
1079
61/80
581/791
48:51.23
15:46
1182
Allyson
Puckett
F4044
1080
63/85
582/791
48:51.33
15:46
1332
Deborah
Kirkpatrick
F65UP
1081
10/17
583/791
48:52.07
15:46
1243
Norah
Stone
F1014
1082
60/73
584/791
48:57.52
15:48
1075
Meagan
Moreland
F1014
1083
61/73
585/791
48:57.54
15:48
292
Amie
Gilotti
F4044
1084
64/85
586/791
49:01.65
15:49
47
Dennis
Martin
M4044
1085
48/55
499/603
49:02.35
15:50
44
Blake
Martin
F09UN
1086
28/37
587/791
49:02.88
15:50
950
Matthew
Brillhart
M2529
1087
53/64
500/603
49:18.03
15:55
202
Breanna
Hunter
F2529
1088
83/105
588/791
49:20.06
15:55
596
Caryl
Darkow
F5559
1089
21/39
589/791
49:24.31
15:57
58
Julie
Allen
F4044
1090
65/85
590/791
49:24.62
15:57
8151
Holly
Andrews
F4549
1091
50/65
591/791
49:25.54
15:57
674
Cindy
Reese
F5054
1092
35/47
592/791
49:26.05
15:57
597
Van
Darkow
M5559
1093
28/41
501/603
49:30.72
15:59
271
Mason
Ahern
M1014
1094
71/74
502/603
49:46.39
16:04
273
Ethan
Ahern
M4549
1095
40/49
503/603
49:48.50
16:05
8128
Vera
Reichlin
F4044
1096
66/85
593/791
49:51.74
16:06
975
Liz
Duncan
F4549
1097
51/65
594/791
49:52.39
16:06
977
Libby
Duncan
F1014
1098
62/73
595/791
49:52.92
16:06
1020
Datyn
Sexton-Green
M2024
1099
28/35
504/603
49:53.10
16:06
1018
Jessica
Klein
F2024
1100
52/64
596/791
49:53.34
16:06
1019
David
Babel
M80UP
1101
1/2
505/603
49:55.99
16:07
986
Myia
Custer
F4044
1102
67/85
597/791
49:56.11
16:07
1120
Debbie
Antel
F5559
1103
22/39
598/791
49:58.44
16:08
676
Carla
Dyer
F4549
1104
52/65
599/791
50:09.41
16:11
272
Joy
Ahern
F3539
1105
62/80
600/791
50:10.06
16:11
70
Matthew
Pry
M3034
1106
61/70
506/603
50:13.95
16:13
427
Andrew
Levings
M4549
1107
41/49
507/603
50:15.46
16:13
68
Jonathn
Pry
M5054
1108
39/46
508/603
50:15.58
16:13
738
Penny
Adams
F5559
1109
23/39
601/791
50:16.60
16:14
31
Yukendra
Armstrong
F4044
1110
68/85
602/791
50:16.85
16:14
732
Mary Kate
Grossmann
F1519
1111
39/46
603/791
50:20.17
16:15
820
Joann
Drane
F6064
1112
20/38
604/791
50:20.30
16:15
821
Johnna
Crone
F3034
1113
68/88
605/791
50:21.97
16:15
845
Kathy
Noble
F5559
1114
24/39
606/791
50:24.20
16:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
846
James
Noble
M5559
1115
29/41
509/603
50:25.45
16:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after