Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2007
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members
Info
October 23, 2007 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1450
Rick
Tibbitts
M3539
389
25/69
298/700
25:25
8:12
29
Jeff
Archer
M3539
390
26/69
299/700
25:25
8:12
1358
Hannah
Songer
F1012
391
8/39
92/869
25:25
8:12
1058
Sheri
Noer
F4044
392
10/102
93/869
25:25
8:12
890
Mary
Mangione
F3034
393
13/107
94/869
25:26
8:12
2073
Jim
Larson
M6064
394
6/26
300/700
25:27
8:13
1111
Chris
Phillips
M2529
395
29/51
301/700
25:27
8:13
1558
Brandon
Wiles
M1519
396
39/63
302/700
25:29
8:13
888
Jim
Malin
M3034
397
25/56
303/700
25:29
8:14
59
Mike
Baldridge
M4549
398
37/90
304/700
25:31
8:14
1646
Kathy
Barton
F5054
399
2/67
95/869
25:32
8:14
1283
Matthew
Schumaker
M2529
400
30/51
305/700
25:32
8:14
1540
Robert
Westendorf
M4044
401
33/78
306/700
25:32
8:14
1202
Taylour
Roddy
F1314
402
9/44
96/869
25:34
8:15
246
Ben
Cole
M1314
403
39/57
307/700
25:34
8:15
1266
Jon
Schmitz
M4044
404
34/78
308/700
25:34
8:15
1074
Randall
Oney
M3539
405
27/69
309/700
25:35
8:15
1079
Patti
Palcic-Weaver
F5559
406
1/37
97/869
25:36
8:16
1487
Jamie
Verdin
M3034
407
26/56
310/700
25:38
8:16
1826
Mary
Lewis
F1314
408
10/44
98/869
25:40
8:17
813
Jo
Lease
M5054
409
21/50
311/700
25:41
8:18
783
Karine
Kopronica
F4549
410
7/83
99/869
25:42
8:18
1893
Hannah
Peterangelo
F1519
411
15/51
100/869
25:42
8:18
400
Terrie
Egbert
F3539
412
13/123
101/869
25:42
8:18
1270
Tyler
Schoby
M1012
413
15/42
312/700
25:45
8:19
1167
Cory
Rasnic
M1519
414
40/63
313/700
25:45
8:19
1619
John
Zimmerman
M5559
415
10/32
314/700
25:46
8:19
279
Abby
Cox
F2024
416
13/65
102/869
25:48
8:20
2093
Grace
Cox
F1519
417
16/51
103/869
25:48
8:20
1610
Mark
Youtz
M4549
418
38/90
315/700
25:49
8:20
1902
Jennifer
Pickard
F4044
419
11/102
104/869
25:49
8:20
1752
Brandon
Good
M1012
420
16/42
316/700
25:50
8:20
453
Brittney
Franks
F2024
421
14/65
105/869
25:52
8:21
912
Vincent
Matthews
M5559
422
11/32
317/700
25:52
8:21
1528
Patrick
Wehrkamp
M4044
423
35/78
318/700
25:52
8:21
2033
Fred
Dillon
M6569
424
5/9
319/700
25:53
8:21
656
Allen
Huff
M6064
425
7/26
320/700
25:53
8:21
2127
Aaron
Dunaway
M3034
426
27/56
321/700
25:54
8:22
1813
Patricia
Latham
F4549
427
8/83
106/869
25:54
8:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1458
Mike
Toerner
M2024
428
20/33
322/700
25:55
8:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after