Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Monumental Mile
All Waves - Overall List
Info
June 3, 2021 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
All Waves - Overall List
Elite Mile
Masters Mile
Open Mile
Youth & High School Mile
Non-Competitive Community Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Monumental Mile
All Waves - Overall List - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
729
Lisa
Tomes
F 30-34
192
8/12
50/111
7:27
7:28
675
Archer
Sinchai
M 10-14
193
8/9
143/183
7:29
7:30
141
Stephen
Bartlett
M 60-64
194
6/11
144/183
7:32
7:33
252
Lilian
Dahlstrom
F 10-14
195
9/9
51/111
7:35
7:36
198
Kate
Cantu
F 35-39
196
10/14
52/111
7:37
7:38
302
Kelly
Ewing
F 50-54
197
3/8
53/111
7:38
7:39
411
Jacob
Hurt
M 45-49
198
18/20
145/183
7:38
7:39
794
Andrew
Wood
M 50-54
199
15/16
146/183
7:39
7:40
245
Joel
Crist
M 30-34
200
21/22
147/183
7:42
7:43
553
Samantha
Norling
F 30-34
201
9/12
54/111
7:42
7:43
241
Jason
Cozatt
M 45-49
202
19/20
148/183
7:44
7:45
536
Sara
Myers
F 45-49
203
4/11
55/111
7:45
7:46
132
Raymond
Ball
M 60-64
204
7/11
149/183
7:45
7:46
561
Julia
Orzeske
F 60-64
205
1/6
56/111
7:49
7:50
190
Mary
Burger
F 60-64
206
2/6
57/111
7:49
7:50
335
Steve
Gilbert
M 75-79
207
1/2
150/183
7:51
7:52
208
Rachel
Castaneda
F 35-39
208
11/14
58/111
7:52
7:53
670
Fran
Settanni
F 55-59
209
1/9
59/111
7:52
7:53
376
Lori
Heller
F 60-64
210
3/6
60/111
7:52
7:53
191
Craig
Burke
M 40-44
211
21/21
151/183
7:52
7:53
816
Nicole
McCoskey
F 50-54
212
4/8
61/111
7:53
7:54
138
Josh
Baranski
M 25-29
213
16/18
152/183
7:55
7:56
351
Timothy
Gross
M 60-64
214
8/11
153/183
8:02
8:03
148
Amy
Becker
F 55-59
215
2/9
62/111
8:02
8:03
268
Ben
Dick
M 05-09
216
3/5
154/183
8:02
8:03
497
Karen
Mahakian
F 60-64
217
4/6
63/111
8:05
8:06
605
Rohun
Rangnekar
M 30-34
218
22/22
155/183
8:06
8:07
551
Reena
Niper
F 45-49
219
5/11
64/111
8:07
8:08
572
Brenden
Palma
M 10-14
220
9/9
156/183
8:08
8:08
680
Cassandra
Smith
F 30-34
221
10/12
65/111
8:08
8:09
742
Erik
Tysklind
M 65-69
222
7/10
157/183
8:10
8:11
160
Thomas
Black
M 55-59
223
9/13
158/183
8:10
8:11
232
Tim
Conger
M 65-69
224
8/10
159/183
8:13
8:14
423
Brandon
Jett
M 35-39
225
19/22
160/183
8:13
8:14
622
Angela
Robinson
F 50-54
226
5/8
66/111
8:18
8:19
818
Tina
Mullins
F 40-44
227
10/19
67/111
8:23
8:24
364
Leann
Hardesty
F 40-44
228
11/19
68/111
8:24
8:25
682
Margaret
Smith Simmons
F 50-54
229
6/8
69/111
8:25
8:26
723
Becky
Thompson
F 40-44
230
12/19
70/111
8:25
8:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
183
Kimberly
Brown
F 40-44
231
13/19
71/111
8:32
8:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after