Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run - 2016
Sixth Barrel Run
Info
November 5, 2016 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7838
Brad
Bocher
M30-34
131
16/34
86/198
40:21
9:14
7873
Joanie
Conley
F55-59
132
1/10
46/268
40:25
9:15
7881
Donna
Cruz
F50-54
133
4/23
47/268
40:28
9:16
7962
Eric
Headington
M35-39
134
23/54
87/198
40:30
9:17
8489
David
Cotey
M35-39
135
24/54
88/198
40:31
9:17
9211
Brian
Schildroth
M35-39
136
25/54
89/198
40:38
9:18
8218
Jamie
Walta
F35-39
137
13/63
48/268
40:41
9:19
7861
Alyssa
Catalani
F35-39
138
14/63
49/268
40:41
9:19
8098
Chris
Paplow
M30-34
139
17/34
90/198
40:43
9:19
8376
Andrew
Biefel
M40-44
140
16/29
91/198
40:46
9:20
8208
Tyler
Vande Zande
M35-39
141
26/54
92/198
40:46
9:20
9280
Jamie
Sloan
F40-44
142
11/41
50/268
40:46
9:20
8605
Robert
Forner
M30-34
143
18/34
93/198
40:47
9:20
8046
Kristen
Maas
F35-39
144
15/63
51/268
40:48
9:21
8120
Paul
Revis
M60-64
145
6/11
94/198
40:51
9:21
8517
Jane
Decker
F50-54
146
5/23
52/268
40:55
9:22
8044
Paul
Lowman
M35-39
147
27/54
95/198
40:56
9:22
8869
Laurie
Kosek
F45-49
148
8/37
53/268
40:58
9:23
8073
Jennifer
Morris
F40-44
149
12/41
54/268
40:59
9:23
8516
Kristine
Deblare
F35-39
150
16/63
55/268
41:01
9:24
8166
Kristin
Shiroma
F35-39
151
17/63
56/268
41:06
9:25
8165
Jill
Shiroma
F35-39
152
18/63
57/268
41:06
9:25
9153
Sonja
Reichertz
F25-29
153
6/34
58/268
41:10
9:26
8881
Cody
Kruesel
M25-29
154
8/14
96/198
41:10
9:26
7982
April
Johnson
F25-29
155
7/34
59/268
41:16
9:27
8828
Pratha
Katti
F21-24
156
3/7
60/268
41:19
9:28
7825
Nick
Bellante
M35-39
157
28/54
97/198
41:20
9:28
8247
Mary
Adkinson
F35-39
158
19/63
61/268
41:23
9:29
8118
Erik
Rehr
M35-39
159
29/54
98/198
41:27
9:30
7929
Dave
Gates
M65-99
160
2/6
99/198
41:28
9:30
8457
Kristi
Chesny
F40-44
161
13/41
62/268
41:28
9:30
8177
Jonathan
Smith
M30-34
162
19/34
100/198
41:28
9:30
7889
Justin
Dean
M40-44
163
17/29
101/198
41:28
9:30
8251
Heather
Arnold
F40-44
164
14/41
63/268
41:29
9:30
8252
James
Arnold
M45-49
165
10/20
102/198
41:29
9:30
8063
Robert
Mertz
M55-59
166
6/13
103/198
41:29
9:30
8151
Matt
Schreiber
M35-39
167
30/54
104/198
41:33
9:31
7974
Alexys
Hoppman
F25-29
168
8/34
64/268
41:33
9:31
7988
John
Kaltenberg
M35-39
169
31/54
105/198
41:35
9:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8556
Lisa
Ehrengren
F35-39
170
20/63
65/268
41:36
9:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after