Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4646
Teresa
Profitt
F 45-49
5945
220/303
2983/3901
1:10:26
14:06
20007
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
5946
15/18
2963/3378
1:10:28
14:06
1628
Mike
Buker
M 60-64
5947
87/107
2964/3378
1:10:28
14:06
4674
Jennifer
Querry
F GDAME
5948
286/458
2984/3901
1:10:29
14:06
4642
James
Profitt
M 45-49
5949
247/277
2965/3378
1:10:30
14:06
2248
Jennifer
Dreischarf
F 35-39
5950
270/339
2985/3901
1:10:31
14:07
2487
Ken
Forman
M 55-59
5951
184/221
2966/3378
1:10:32
14:07
5166
Mary Ann
Sharits
F 55-59
5952
89/163
2986/3901
1:10:32
14:07
2502
Caralee
Fox
F GDAME
5953
287/458
2987/3901
1:10:32
14:07
4586
Erin
Poppaw
F 25-29
5954
393/450
2988/3901
1:10:32
14:07
5553
Pamela
Taiclet
F 55-59
5955
90/163
2989/3901
1:10:33
14:07
4059
Jim
Michael
M 40-44
5956
250/271
2967/3378
1:10:33
14:07
5714
Heather
Upton
F 25-29
5957
394/450
2990/3901
1:10:34
14:07
4607
Chelsea
Pottle
F 12-14
5958
121/153
2991/3901
1:10:36
14:08
4058
Jackie
Michael
F 45-49
5959
221/303
2992/3901
1:10:36
14:08
2132
Becky
Deis
F 30-34
5960
349/408
2993/3901
1:10:36
14:08
6239
Peggy
Barnett
F 45-49
5961
222/303
2994/3901
1:10:40
14:08
2830
Brendan
Hand
M 15-19
5962
319/345
2968/3378
1:10:40
14:08
7279
Joel
Kahan
M 12-14
5963
147/166
2969/3378
1:10:40
14:08
2661
Katherine
Godina
F 20-24
5964
390/457
2995/3901
1:10:40
14:08
8179
Rhonda
Sanderman
F 50-54
5965
174/261
2996/3901
1:10:41
14:09
7278
Ari
Kahan
M 15-19
5966
320/345
2970/3378
1:10:41
14:09
8111
Kyle
Rivas
M 15-19
5967
321/345
2971/3378
1:10:41
14:09
2380
Krystin
Fakalata
F 30-34
5968
350/408
2997/3901
1:10:41
14:09
1662
Amber
Burnett
F GDAME
5969
288/458
2998/3901
1:10:42
14:09
6196
David
Arndt
M 15-19
5970
322/345
2972/3378
1:10:48
14:10
8776
Sherry
Thompson-Mann
F 45-49
5971
223/303
2999/3901
1:10:48
14:10
6299
James
Berch
M 70-74
5972
25/34
2973/3378
1:10:48
14:10
5377
Christina
Stammen
F 50-54
5973
175/261
3000/3901
1:10:49
14:10
8130
Marilyn
Roeber
F 55-59
5974
91/163
3001/3901
1:10:49
14:10
4908
Diana
Roseman
F 55-59
5975
92/163
3002/3901
1:10:50
14:10
2037
Victoria
Crouch
F GDAME
5976
289/458
3003/3901
1:10:50
14:10
2119
Sook Ih
De La Vega
F GDAME
5977
290/458
3004/3901
1:10:51
14:11
2640
Julie
Giffen
F 35-39
5978
271/339
3005/3901
1:10:51
14:11
1638
Ashley
Bunn
F 25-29
5979
395/450
3006/3901
1:10:52
14:11
7318
Michelle
Kennard
F 50-54
5980
176/261
3007/3901
1:10:52
14:11
7248
Kathy
Johnson
F 50-54
5981
177/261
3008/3901
1:10:53
14:11
1639
David
Bunn
M 45-49
5982
248/277
2974/3378
1:10:53
14:11
5968
Katherine
Will
F 20-24
5983
391/457
3009/3901
1:10:55
14:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4876
Erica
Rogers
F 25-29
5984
396/450
3010/3901
1:10:57
14:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after