Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2008
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 28, 2008 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
960
Allison
Jutte
F1214
1083
37/57
447/1241
31:29
10:10
961
Cassie
Jutte
F0911
1084
12/43
448/1241
31:31
10:10
928
Dave
Jesick
M3539
1085
45/73
637/946
31:32
10:11
2449
Carrie
Juergens
F4549
1086
40/143
449/1241
31:33
10:11
428
Paula
Dewey
F4044
1087
41/135
450/1241
31:34
10:11
1173
Jennifer
Loudenslager
F2529
1088
69/157
451/1241
31:37
10:12
540
Gina
Fiocchi
F2024
1089
37/78
452/1241
31:41
10:14
1745
Jaclyn
Schler
F2024
1090
38/78
453/1241
31:41
10:14
104
Maddie
Beall
F1519
1091
44/73
454/1241
31:42
10:14
103
John
Beall
M4549
1092
79/112
638/946
31:42
10:14
665
Brian
Graham
M4044
1093
61/86
639/946
31:44
10:15
495
Amy C
Eckenrode
F3539
1094
69/174
455/1241
31:45
10:15
2148
Steve
Whiting
M6064
1095
20/35
640/946
31:46
10:15
1107
Debra
Leath
F3539
1096
70/174
456/1241
31:46
10:15
575
Deborah
Frerick
F3539
1097
71/174
457/1241
31:47
10:16
552
Christine Nicole
Florea
F2529
1098
70/157
458/1241
31:48
10:16
553
Scott Erik
Florea
M3539
1099
46/73
641/946
31:48
10:16
1289
Andrea Lynn
McGuinness
F2529
1100
71/157
459/1241
31:48
10:16
1802
Christopher A.
Shamis
M3539
1101
47/73
642/946
31:49
10:16
1242
Collin P
Matt
M0911
1102
34/52
643/946
31:49
10:16
818
Jo Shannon
Hinson
F3034
1103
63/140
460/1241
31:50
10:16
1235
Tammy
Massengale
F5054
1104
24/108
461/1241
31:51
10:17
6
Tricia
Adams
F2024
1105
39/78
462/1241
31:52
10:17
583
Zachary
Fry
M1214
1106
77/102
644/946
31:52
10:17
1170
Casie
Lord
F3539
1107
72/174
463/1241
31:52
10:17
1753
Tracy
Schoby
F4549
1108
41/143
464/1241
31:52
10:17
1243
Mark
Matt
M3034
1109
60/81
645/946
31:52
10:17
580
Benjamin
Fry
M5054
1110
54/92
646/946
31:53
10:17
454
Thomas Vincent
Doorley
M4044
1111
62/86
647/946
31:54
10:18
347
Sheri
Cottrell
F3034
1112
64/140
465/1241
31:54
10:18
848
Candice
Holvoet
F3034
1113
65/140
466/1241
31:54
10:18
469
Shannon
Drake
F3034
1114
66/140
467/1241
31:55
10:18
309
Emily Susan
Cloud
F1519
1115
45/73
468/1241
31:56
10:18
468
Rich
Drake
M3539
1116
48/73
648/946
31:56
10:18
1099
Lauryn Alexis
Lavy
F0108
1117
1/10
469/1241
31:56
10:18
1100
Wayne M.
Lavy
M3539
1118
49/73
649/946
31:56
10:18
1916
Saundra
Starks
F4044
1119
42/135
470/1241
31:57
10:19
1427
Jill
Nelson
F3539
1120
73/174
471/1241
31:57
10:19
640
Angie
Gillenwater
F2529
1121
72/157
472/1241
31:57
10:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1038
Heide C
Koenig
F3034
1122
67/140
473/1241
31:58
10:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after