Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2016
5K Run
Info
November 24, 2016 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5863
Lauren
Laufenberg
F01-14
1739
98/237
765/1811
33:27
10:46
8095
Caitlin
Beyler
F15-19
1740
102/207
766/1811
33:27
10:46
6401
Ellery
Knight
F01-14
1741
99/237
767/1811
33:28
10:47
5259
Kaiden
Bates
M01-14
1742
158/267
975/1468
33:28
10:47
5513
Prabha
Dias
F45-49
1743
65/168
768/1811
33:28
10:47
6680
Elisabeth
Queoff
F01-14
1744
100/237
769/1811
33:28
10:47
6821
Lindsey
Oberdorf
F15-19
1745
103/207
770/1811
33:28
10:47
5418
Rain
MacIejewski
F35-39
1746
74/178
771/1811
33:29
10:47
5727
Zachary
Dion
M01-14
1747
159/267
976/1468
33:29
10:47
6112
Sue
Amend
F50-54
1748
55/135
772/1811
33:29
10:47
6762
Kaara
Rohrer
F40-44
1749
51/157
773/1811
33:30
10:47
6243
Alyssa
Rosanes
F01-14
1750
101/237
774/1811
33:31
10:47
7776
Heather
Sorensen
F40-44
1751
52/157
775/1811
33:31
10:48
5036
Sam
Huntington
M50-54
1752
71/123
977/1468
33:31
10:48
7613
Amy
McCormick
F45-49
1753
66/168
776/1811
33:31
10:48
7947
Katie
Crawley
F55-59
1754
24/90
777/1811
33:31
10:48
8686
Cary
McCormick
F55-59
1755
25/90
778/1811
33:31
10:48
7534
Katie
McCormick
F15-19
1756
104/207
779/1811
33:31
10:48
7949
Robin
Dybevik
F25-29
1757
91/176
780/1811
33:31
10:48
8199
Caroline
Repollet
F30-34
1758
87/182
781/1811
33:32
10:48
8198
Chris
Chappell
M65-69
1759
10/19
978/1468
33:32
10:48
6242
Allan
Rosanes
M40-44
1760
75/114
979/1468
33:32
10:48
6466
Stephanie
Medlin
F25-29
1761
92/176
782/1811
33:32
10:48
6462
Brian
Medlin
M30-34
1762
72/124
980/1468
33:32
10:48
6668
Athena
Olszewski
F15-19
1763
105/207
783/1811
33:32
10:48
6430
Kelly
Holt
F30-34
1764
88/182
784/1811
33:32
10:48
5533
Julie
Tavs
F45-49
1765
67/168
785/1811
33:33
10:48
8119
Sarah
Freeman
F35-39
1766
75/178
786/1811
33:33
10:48
7239
Ann
Miller
F15-19
1767
106/207
787/1811
33:33
10:48
6820
Ernie
Oberdorf
M50-54
1768
72/123
981/1468
33:33
10:48
8631
Kristen
Erickson
F15-19
1769
107/207
788/1811
33:33
10:48
7287
Dani
Puccio
F15-19
1770
108/207
789/1811
33:34
10:49
6160
Rae
Carman
F45-49
1771
68/168
790/1811
33:34
10:49
7135
Deborah
May
F15-19
1772
109/207
791/1811
33:34
10:49
6308
Alyssa
Dvorak
F20-24
1773
115/210
792/1811
33:34
10:49
7772
Lev
Kerlow
M01-14
1774
160/267
982/1468
33:35
10:49
7132
Gwynn
McKechnie
F15-19
1775
110/207
793/1811
33:35
10:49
7465
Richard
Daly
M75-99
1776
2/8
983/1468
33:35
10:49
5876
Steve
Anderson
M55-59
1777
46/77
984/1468
33:36
10:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7519
Truely
Wallhaus
F15-19
1778
111/207
794/1811
33:36
10:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after